Football Stats
Herb Dinamo Minsk II
Dinamo Minsk IIAvg. points/match 1.05
Belarus / 1. Division7 November 2026 at 11:00
Herb FC Slutsk
FC SlutskAvg. points/match 1.90

Head-to-head (H2H)

Small sample

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

1 meeting — from the perspective of Dinamo Minsk II

0W — Dinamo Minsk II0D1W — FC Slutsk

Streaks - Dinamo Minsk II

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dinamo Minsk II — doesn't win the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Dinamo Minsk II — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Dinamo Minsk II — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dinamo Minsk II — is unbeaten in the 1st half (14/20, 70%)

Streaks - FC Slutsk

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FC Slutsk — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
  • FC Slutsk — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Slutsk — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Slutsk — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
  • FC Slutsk — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series - Dinamo Minsk II

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Dinamo Minsk II — under 2.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dinamo Minsk II — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 10 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dinamo Minsk II — under 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dinamo Minsk II — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dinamo Minsk II — draws the 1st half in 5 matches in a row

Series - FC Slutsk

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 FC Slutsk — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 12 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FC Slutsk — over 19.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FC Slutsk — under 6.5 cards in 4 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
11/07Herb Dinamo Minsk IIDinamo Minsk II0–2Herb FC SlutskFC Slutsk

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FC Slutsk is 83% better than Dinamo Minsk II in terms of win rate.

Dinamo Minsk IIHomeAwayOverall
Win %
30%
30%
30%
Avg. goals/match
2.60
2.40
2.50
Scored
0.90
1.10
1.00
Conceded
1.70
1.30
1.50
BTTS %
40%
60%
50%
Clean sheet %
20%
20%
20%
Failed to score %
50%
30%
40%
FC SlutskHomeAwayOverall
Win %
70%
40%
55%
Avg. goals/match
2.50
2.60
2.55
Scored
1.80
1.60
1.70
Conceded
0.70
1.00
0.85
BTTS %
30%
60%
45%
Clean sheet %
60%
40%
50%
Failed to score %
20%
10%
15%

Last 10 matches

FC Slutsk is +78% better in terms of goals scored
0.90 goals/match
Dinamo Minsk II at home
1.60 goals/match
FC Slutsk away

Goal thresholds

Dinamo Minsk IIFC Slutsk
Over 0.5
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Over 1.5
80% (8/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 2.5
50% (5/10)
60% (6/10)
Over 3.5
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
Failed to score
50% (5/10)
10% (1/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
60% (12/20)
50% (10/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
60% (12/20)
60% (12/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
75% (15/20)
45% (9/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
75% (15/20)
55% (11/20)

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.

OverallDinamo Minsk IIFC Slutsk
Match Cards AVG
3.50 (4/4)
—
3.50 (4/4)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (4/4)
—
100% (4/4)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (4/4)
—
100% (4/4)
Over 2.5 Cards
50% (2/4)
—
50% (2/4)
Over 3.5 Cards
25% (1/4)
—
25% (1/4)
Over 4.5 Cards
25% (1/4)
—
25% (1/4)
Over 5.5 Cards
25% (1/4)
—
25% (1/4)
Over 6.5 Cards
25% (1/4)
—
25% (1/4)
Over 7.5 Cards
0% (0/4)
—
0% (0/4)
Total Cards
14
—
14
Highest in a Match
7
—
7
Lowest in a Match
2
—
2

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallDinamo Minsk IIFC Slutsk
Under 0.5
10% (4/40)
10% (2/20)
10% (2/20)
Under 1.5
23% (9/40)
20% (4/20)
25% (5/20)
Under 2.5
53% (21/40)
50% (10/20)
55% (11/20)
Under 3.5
80% (32/40)
80% (16/20)
80% (16/20)
Under 4.5
88% (35/40)
90% (18/20)
85% (17/20)
Under 5.5
98% (39/40)
100% (20/20)
95% (19/20)
1. Division — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1FC Slutsk312065662.13
2Lida312137662.13
3Niva312056652.10
5Slonim3116510531.71
6Shakhter Soligorsk311489501.61
7Molodechno-DYuSSh 43115313481.55
8Ostrovets FC3110129421.35
9Bumprom3112514411.32
10Volna3112514411.32
11Smorgon3111614391.26
12Dinamo Minsk II3011514381.27
13Minsk II3111317361.16
14Uni Minsk318914331.06
15Orsha319616331.06
16Gomel II316619240.77
17Osipovichy316520230.74
18BATE II305718220.73