Streaks - Struga
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Struga — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Struga — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Struga — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Struga — wins at home (7/10, 70%)
- Struga — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Shkendija
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Shkendija — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Shkendija — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- Shkendija — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Shkendija — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Shkendija — over 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Struga
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Struga — wins in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Struga — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Struga — keeps a clean sheet in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Struga — wins the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Struga — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
Series - Shkendija
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Shkendija — is unbeaten in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Shkendija — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Shkendija — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Shkendija — over 29.5 booking points in 12 matches in a row
- 🔥 Shkendija — over 6.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Shkendija is 9% better than Struga in terms of win rate.
| Struga | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 40% | 55% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.65 |
Scored | 2.20 | 1.60 | 1.90 |
Conceded | 0.40 | 1.10 | 0.75 |
BTTS % | 10% | 50% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 70% | 40% | 55% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
| Shkendija | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 50% | 60% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.95 |
Scored | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 60% | 60% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Wvs Vardar Skopje1-0
- 24/10/2026Wvs Skopje4-0
- 17/10/2026Wvs Shkëndija Haraçinë2-0
- 12/10/2026Lvs Bashkimi Kumanovo1-2
- 21/09/2026Wvs Aresimi6-0
- 11/09/2026Dvs Tikveš2-2
- 07/09/2026Wvs Sileks1-0
- 28/08/2026Wvs Bregalnica Štip4-0
- 24/08/2026Lvs Shkendija1-2
- 16/08/2026Wvs Vardar Skopje1-0
- 01/11/2026Wvs Bregalnica Štip2-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Vardar Skopje0-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs Skopje3-1
- 11/10/2026Dvs Shkëndija Haraçinë1-1
- 18/09/2026Wvs Bashkimi Kumanovo4-1
- 11/09/2026Dvs Aresimi2-2
- 04/09/2026Lvs Tikveš1-3
- 28/08/2026Wvs Sileks2-0
- 24/08/2026Wvs Struga2-1
- 16/08/2026Wvs Bregalnica Štip4-1
Goal thresholds
| Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 7.00 (2/40) | — | 7.00 (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (2/2) | — | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.17 | — | 3.17 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 33% (4/12) | — | 33% (4/12) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 58% (7/12) | — | 58% (7/12) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 50% (6/12) | — | 50% (6/12) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Corners Earned | 38 | — | 38 |
| Overall | Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.08 | — | 4.08 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 33% (4/12) | — | 33% (4/12) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 67% (8/12) | — | 67% (8/12) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 58% (7/12) | — | 58% (7/12) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 25% (3/12) | — | 25% (3/12) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 17% (2/12) | — | 17% (2/12) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Corners Against | 49 | — | 49 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.50 (12/12) | — | 4.50 (12/12) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (12/12) | — | 100% (12/12) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (12/12) | — | 100% (12/12) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (12/12) | — | 100% (12/12) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 67% (8/12) | — | 67% (8/12) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (6/12) | — | 50% (6/12) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (3/12) | — | 25% (3/12) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 8% (1/12) | — | 8% (1/12) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/12) | — | 0% (0/12) |
Total Cards | 54 | — | 54 |
Highest in a Match | 7 | — | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 3 | — | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Struga | Shkendija | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 30% (6/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 38% (15/40) | 45% (9/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 95% (19/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |

