Streaks - Bravo
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Bravo — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- Bravo — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Bravo — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Bravo — doesn't win the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Bravo — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Maribor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Maribor — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Maribor — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Maribor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Maribor — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Maribor — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Bravo
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Bravo — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bravo — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Bravo — draws the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Series - Maribor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Maribor — fails to score in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Maribor — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Maribor — over 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Maribor — over 2.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Maribor — under 6.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Bravo is 29% better than Maribor in terms of win rate.
| Bravo | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.00 | 2.45 |
Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | 80% | 40% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 50% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
| Maribor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.70 |
Scored | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.60 | 1.15 |
BTTS % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Koper1-2
- 29/10/2026Dvs Brinje-Grosuplje0-0
- 17/10/2026Dvs Radomlje2-2
- 11/10/2026Lvs Nafta0-1
- 20/09/2026Wvs Olimpija Ljubljana2-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Celje2-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Aluminij0-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Mura2-0
- 23/08/2026Lvs Maribor1-3
- 16/08/2026Dvs Koper0-0
- 31/10/2026Lvs Olimpija Ljubljana0-1
- 27/10/2026Lvs Koper0-4
- 18/10/2026Dvs Celje0-0
- 11/10/2026Wvs Brinje-Grosuplje2-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs Aluminij2-2
- 13/09/2026Wvs Radomlje3-0
- 06/09/2026Dvs Mura1-1
- 30/08/2026Wvs Nafta3-2
- 23/08/2026Wvs Bravo3-1
- 15/08/2026Dvs Olimpija Ljubljana1-1
Goal thresholds
| Bravo | Maribor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Bravo | Maribor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Bravo | Maribor | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Bravo | Maribor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.67 (3/3) | — | 4.67 (3/3) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (3/3) | — | 100% (3/3) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (3/3) | — | 100% (3/3) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (3/3) | — | 100% (3/3) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 100% (3/3) | — | 100% (3/3) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 33% (1/3) | — | 33% (1/3) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/3) | — | 0% (0/3) |
Total Cards | 14 | — | 14 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | — | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 4 | — | 4 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Bravo | Maribor | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 20% (8/40) | 25% (5/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 43% (17/40) | 40% (8/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 78% (31/40) | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

