Streaks - Jezero
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Jezero — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Jezero — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Jezero — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Jezero — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Jezero — over 1.5 goals in the match (15/20, 75%)
Streaks - Dečić
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Dečić — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- Dečić — under 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Dečić — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Dečić — loses the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Dečić — loses away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Jezero
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Jezero — doesn't win the 1st half in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Jezero — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Dečić
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Dečić — under 2.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dečić — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 11 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Dečić is 50% better than Jezero in terms of win rate.
| Jezero | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.85 |
Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
| Dečić | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Scored | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 70% | 45% |
Last 10 matches
- 29/10/2026Dvs Sutjeska2-2
- 23/10/2026Lvs Petrovac1-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs Mladost DG0-0
- 08/10/2026Dvs Mornar3-3
- 20/09/2026Lvs Otrant-Olympic1-4
- 15/09/2026Dvs Bokelj1-1
- 10/09/2026Lvs Buducnost Podgorica0-3
- 05/09/2026Wvs Arsenal Tivat5-2
- 30/08/2026Lvs Dečić1-2
- 22/08/2026Dvs Sutjeska0-0
- 29/10/2026Wvs Otrant-Olympic2-0
- 23/10/2026Lvs Bokelj0-2
- 18/10/2026Lvs Buducnost Podgorica0-1
- 20/09/2026Dvs Mornar1-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs Sutjeska0-2
- 09/09/2026Dvs Petrovac1-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Mladost DG0-2
- 30/08/2026Wvs Jezero2-1
- 23/08/2026Wvs Otrant-Olympic3-0
- 17/08/2026Wvs Bokelj1-0
Goal thresholds
| Jezero | Dečić | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 95% (19/20) |
| Jezero | Dečić | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 95% (19/20) |
| Jezero | Dečić | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Jezero | Dečić | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.50 (2/2) | — | 3.50 (2/2) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (2/2) | — | 100% (2/2) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Total Cards | 7 | — | 7 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | — | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | — | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Jezero | Dečić | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 20% (4/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 28% (11/40) | 25% (5/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 40% (8/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 3.5 | 85% (34/40) | 70% (14/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 80% (16/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 85% (17/20) | 100% (20/20) |

