Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
9 meetings — from the perspective of Dečić
Streaks - Dečić
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Dečić — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Dečić — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Dečić — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Dečić — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Dečić — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Mladost DG
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Mladost DG — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Mladost DG — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Mladost DG — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Dečić
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Dečić — under 2.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dečić — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 12 matches in a row
Series - Mladost DG
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Mladost DG — loses in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Mladost DG — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Dečić | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Scored | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.30 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 70% | 45% |
| Mladost DG | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 | 1.00 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.90 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 30% | 50% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Last 10 matches
- 03/11/2026Lvs Jezero0-1
- 29/10/2026Wvs Otrant-Olympic2-0
- 23/10/2026Lvs Bokelj0-2
- 18/10/2026Lvs Buducnost Podgorica0-1
- 20/09/2026Dvs Mornar1-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs Sutjeska0-2
- 09/09/2026Dvs Petrovac1-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Mladost DG0-2
- 30/08/2026Wvs Jezero2-1
- 23/08/2026Wvs Otrant-Olympic3-0
- 02/11/2026Lvs Sutjeska0-1
- 28/10/2026Lvs Petrovac0-1
- 22/10/2026Lvs Mornar1-4
- 18/10/2026Dvs Jezero0-0
- 08/10/2026Dvs Otrant-Olympic2-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs Bokelj0-3
- 14/09/2026Lvs Buducnost Podgorica0-2
- 10/09/2026Wvs Arsenal Tivat1-0
- 05/09/2026Wvs Dečić2-0
- 28/08/2026Lvs Sutjeska1-5
Goal thresholds
| Dečić | Mladost DG | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Dečić | Mladost DG | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Dečić | Mladost DG | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Dečić | Mladost DG | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.50 (2/2) | 3.50 (2/2) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (2/2) | 100% (2/2) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Total Cards | 7 | 7 | — |
Highest in a Match | 6 | 6 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Dečić | Mladost DG | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 38% (15/40) | 30% (6/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 2.5 | 63% (25/40) | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 85% (34/40) | 100% (20/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 100% (20/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

