Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Kudrivka
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Kudrivka — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Kudrivka — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Kudrivka — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Kudrivka — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Kudrivka — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Chornomorets
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Chornomorets — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- Chornomorets — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Chornomorets — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Chornomorets — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Chornomorets — is unbeaten (14/20, 70%)
Series - Kudrivka
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Kudrivka — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kudrivka — over 2.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kudrivka — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kudrivka — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
Series - Chornomorets
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Chornomorets — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Chornomorets is 167% better than Kudrivka in terms of win rate.
| Kudrivka | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 0% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 3.70 | 3.15 |
Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.00 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 2.80 | 2.15 |
BTTS % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
| Chornomorets | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.40 | 2.90 | 2.15 |
Scored | 0.90 | 1.30 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 0.50 | 1.60 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 30% | 60% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 70% | 10% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Karpaty0-5
- 23/10/2026Lvs Dynamo Kyiv1-3
- 17/10/2026Wvs Bukovyna4-1
- 11/10/2026Lvs LNZ Cherkasy1-2
- 03/10/2026Lvs Veres Rivne1-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs Kolos Kovalivka2-3
- 04/09/2026Lvs Polessya1-5
- 29/08/2026Lvs Epitsentr Dunayivtsi0-3
- 15/08/2026Dvs Obolon'-Brovar0-0
- 08/08/2026Dvs Livyi Bereh0-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs Veres Rivne3-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Karpaty0-0
- 17/10/2026Lvs Zorya Luhansk1-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs FC Kharkiv1-2
- 18/09/2026Dvs Obolon'-Brovar1-1
- 14/09/2026Lvs Shakhtar Donetsk0-2
- 04/09/2026Dvs Livyi Bereh0-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs Kryvbas KR1-0
- 16/08/2026Lvs LNZ Cherkasy0-2
- 02/08/2026Lvs Polessya1-2
Goal thresholds
| Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.00 (1/40) | 9.00 (1/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.00 | 4.00 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Corners Earned | 4 | 4 | — |
| Overall | Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Corners Against | 5 | 5 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 1.00 (1/1) | 1.00 (1/1) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | 100% (1/1) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) | — |
Total Cards | 1 | 1 | — |
Highest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Kudrivka | Chornomorets | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 15% (6/40) | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 25% (5/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 43% (17/40) | 30% (6/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 70% (14/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (20/20) |

