Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Borac Banja Luka
Streaks - Borac Banja Luka
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Borac Banja Luka — wins at home (10/10, 100%)
- Borac Banja Luka — is unbeaten at home (10/10, 100%)
- Borac Banja Luka — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Borac Banja Luka — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Borac Banja Luka — keeps a clean sheet at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Radnik Bijeljina
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Radnik Bijeljina — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Radnik Bijeljina — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Radnik Bijeljina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
- Radnik Bijeljina — is unbeaten in the 1st half (14/20, 70%)
Series - Borac Banja Luka
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Borac Banja Luka — wins in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Borac Banja Luka — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Borac Banja Luka — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Borac Banja Luka — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Borac Banja Luka — wins the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Series - Radnik Bijeljina
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Radnik Bijeljina — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Bijeljina — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Radnik Bijeljina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Borac Banja Luka is 367% better than Radnik Bijeljina in terms of win rate.
| Borac Banja Luka | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 100% | 40% | 70% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 3.70 | 3.00 |
Scored | 2.10 | 1.80 | 1.95 |
Conceded | 0.20 | 1.90 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 20% | 70% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 80% | 0% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| Radnik Bijeljina | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 0% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
Scored | 1.20 | 0.90 | 1.05 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.70 | 1.55 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 50% | 35% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Wvs Čelik4-2
- 25/10/2026Wvs Sloga Doboj2-0
- 22/10/2026Wvs KuPS2-0
- 15/10/2026Lvs Panathinaikos1-2
- 10/10/2026Wvs BSK Banja Luka2-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Siroki Brijeg3-2
- 16/09/2026Wvs Sloga Doboj2-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Zrinjski1-0
- 06/09/2026Lvs FK Sarajevo0-1
- 02/09/2026Wvs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs Siroki Brijeg2-0
- 23/10/2026Lvs Zrinjski0-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs FK Sarajevo1-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo3-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs BSK Banja Luka4-4
- 11/09/2026Lvs Čelik2-3
- 05/09/2026Lvs Sloga Doboj1-2
- 02/09/2026Dvs Velež1-1
- 30/08/2026Dvs Borac Banja Luka2-2
- 22/08/2026Lvs Siroki Brijeg1-2
Goal thresholds
| Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
| Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.86 (7/40) | 9.86 (7/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (7/7) | 100% (7/7) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (7/7) | 100% (7/7) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 71% (5/7) | 71% (5/7) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 43% (3/7) | 43% (3/7) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 43% (3/7) | 43% (3/7) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 29% (2/7) | 29% (2/7) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/7) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/7) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/7) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.11 | 4.11 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 33% (6/18) | 33% (6/18) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 56% (10/18) | 56% (10/18) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 50% (9/18) | 50% (9/18) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 39% (7/18) | 39% (7/18) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 33% (6/18) | 33% (6/18) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 28% (5/18) | 28% (5/18) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 17% (3/18) | 17% (3/18) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 11% (2/18) | 11% (2/18) | — |
Corners Earned | 74 | 74 | — |
| Overall | Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.50 | 5.50 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 33% (6/18) | 33% (6/18) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 72% (13/18) | 72% (13/18) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (12/18) | 67% (12/18) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 44% (8/18) | 44% (8/18) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 44% (8/18) | 44% (8/18) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 28% (5/18) | 28% (5/18) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 17% (3/18) | 17% (3/18) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 17% (3/18) | 17% (3/18) | — |
Corners Against | 99 | 99 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.15 (20/20) | 5.15 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Total Cards | 103 | 103 | — |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Borac Banja Luka | Radnik Bijeljina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 28% (11/40) | 20% (4/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 65% (26/40) | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (36/40) | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) |

