Streaks - Drita
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Drita — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Drita — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Drita — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Drita — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Drita — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Prishtina
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Prishtina — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Drita
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Drita — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Drita — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Drita — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Drita — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Drita — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 15 matches in a row
Series - Prishtina
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Drita | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 60% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 2.10 | 2.60 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.50 | 1.65 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 0.60 | 0.95 |
BTTS % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
| Prishtina | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.50 | 2.70 |
Scored | 1.70 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Wvs Vushtrria3-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs Prishtina3-0
- 17/10/2026Wvs Llapi2-1
- 13/10/2026Wvs Ballkani1-0
- 09/10/2026Lvs Malisheva0-1
- 20/09/2026Wvs Dukagjini2-1
- 13/09/2026Dvs Gjilani0-0
- 09/09/2026Lvs Feronikeli0-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Drenica Skënderaj0-0
- 30/08/2026Wvs Vushtrria1-0
Goal thresholds
| Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 7.00 (5/40) | 7.00 (5/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.53 | 3.53 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 40% (6/15) | 40% (6/15) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 67% (10/15) | 67% (10/15) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 40% (6/15) | 40% (6/15) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 27% (4/15) | 27% (4/15) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 13% (2/15) | 13% (2/15) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 13% (2/15) | 13% (2/15) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 7% (1/15) | 7% (1/15) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 7% (1/15) | 7% (1/15) | — |
Corners Earned | 53 | 53 | — |
| Overall | Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.60 | 4.60 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 40% (6/15) | 40% (6/15) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 80% (12/15) | 80% (12/15) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (10/15) | 67% (10/15) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 53% (8/15) | 53% (8/15) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 47% (7/15) | 47% (7/15) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (3/15) | 20% (3/15) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 13% (2/15) | 13% (2/15) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 7% (1/15) | 7% (1/15) | — |
Corners Against | 69 | 69 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Drita posts a 86% higher average cards per match than Prishtina.
| Overall | Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.42 (19/19) | 4.65 (17/17) | 2.50 (2/2) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 95% (18/19) | 94% (16/17) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (18/19) | 94% (16/17) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 79% (15/19) | 82% (14/17) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 68% (13/19) | 76% (13/17) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 42% (8/19) | 47% (8/17) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 26% (5/19) | 29% (5/17) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 21% (4/19) | 24% (4/17) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 11% (2/19) | 12% (2/17) | 0% (0/2) |
Total Cards | 84 | 79 | 5 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | 3 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Drita | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 35% (14/40) | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (28/40) | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 80% (32/40) | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |

