Streaks - Dukagjini
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Dukagjini — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Dukagjini — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/9, 78%)
- Dukagjini — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/9, 78%)
- Dukagjini — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Dukagjini — over 49.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
Streaks - Llapi
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Llapi — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Llapi — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Llapi — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Llapi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Llapi — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Dukagjini
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Dukagjini — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dukagjini — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Llapi
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Llapi — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Llapi — over 29.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Llapi — over 2.5 cards in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Llapi — under 5.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Llapi — over 2.5 total cards in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Dukagjini is 14% better than Llapi in terms of win rate.
| Dukagjini | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.10 | 1.90 | 2.00 |
Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.00 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 60% | 35% |
| Llapi | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 50% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
Scored | 0.90 | 1.60 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.70 | 1.55 |
BTTS % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs Gjilani1-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Feronikeli0-3
- 19/10/2026Dvs Drenica Skënderaj1-1
- 14/10/2026Wvs Vushtrria1-0
- 11/10/2026Dvs Prishtina0-0
- 20/09/2026Lvs Drita1-2
- 14/09/2026Dvs Ballkani0-0
- 10/09/2026Wvs Malisheva2-0
- 05/09/2026Wvs Llapi2-1
- 29/08/2026Dvs Gjilani2-2
Goal thresholds
| Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
| Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 78% (7/9) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 44% (4/9) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 11% (1/9) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 11% (1/9) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (3/9) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
| Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 56% (5/9) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 22% (2/9) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/9) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/9) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 78% (7/9) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 63% (12/19) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 53% (10/19) | 40% (8/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.00 (2/40) | 8.00 (2/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 50% (2/4) | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Corners Earned | 12 | 4 | 8 |
| Overall | Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 6.75 | 6.00 | 7.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | 100% (2/2) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | 100% (2/2) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | 100% (2/2) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 75% (3/4) | 50% (1/2) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 75% (3/4) | 50% (1/2) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/2) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) |
Corners Against | 27 | 12 | 15 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Dukagjini posts a 11% higher average cards per match than Llapi.
| Overall | Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.60 (5/5) | 5.00 (1/1) | 4.50 (4/4) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 80% (4/5) | 100% (1/1) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 60% (3/5) | 100% (1/1) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/1) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/4) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/4) |
Total Cards | 23 | 5 | 18 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Dukagjini | Llapi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 38% (15/40) | 45% (9/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 65% (13/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 85% (17/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 4.5 | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) |

