Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Feronikeli
Streaks - Feronikeli
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Feronikeli — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Feronikeli — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Feronikeli — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Feronikeli — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Feronikeli — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Ballkani
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Ballkani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Ballkani — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Ballkani — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Ballkani — more goals are scored in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
- Ballkani — over 49.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
Series - Feronikeli
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Feronikeli — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
Series - Ballkani
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Ballkani — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ballkani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ballkani — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Feronikeli | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 2.10 | 2.45 |
Scored | 1.70 | 1.20 | 1.45 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 50% | 35% |
| Ballkani | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.20 | 2.55 |
Scored | 1.80 | 0.90 | 1.35 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.30 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Last 10 matches
- 30/10/2026Wvs Drenica Skënderaj4-0
- 19/10/2026Lvs Prishtina0-1
- 13/10/2026Lvs Drita0-1
- 09/10/2026Wvs Llapi1-0
- 19/09/2026Lvs Malisheva1-2
- 14/09/2026Dvs Dukagjini0-0
- 09/09/2026Lvs Gjilani0-1
- 06/09/2026Wvs Feronikeli2-0
- 28/08/2026Wvs Drenica Skënderaj2-0
- 22/08/2026Wvs Vushtrria2-1
Goal thresholds
| Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 84% (16/19) | 75% (15/20) |
| Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 84% (16/19) | 75% (15/20) |
| Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 68% (13/19) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 68% (13/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 84% (16/19) | 75% (15/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 10.00 (1/1) | — | 10.00 (1/1) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Total Cards | 10 | — | 10 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | — | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 10 | — | 10 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 25% (5/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 48% (19/40) | 45% (9/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 75% (30/40) | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 100% (20/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

