Streaks - Vushtrria
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Vushtrria — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/9, 89%)
- Vushtrria — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/9, 78%)
Streaks - Prishtina
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Prishtina — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Prishtina — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Prishtina — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Vushtrria
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Vushtrria — loses in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vushtrria — loses the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vushtrria — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vushtrria — doesn't win the 1st half in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vushtrria — more goals are scored in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Series - Prishtina
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Prishtina — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Prishtina is 43% better than Vushtrria in terms of win rate.
| Vushtrria | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.40 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 1.70 | 1.40 | 1.55 |
BTTS % | 30% | 60% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
| Prishtina | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.40 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.70 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 0.90 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs Drita1-3
- 18/10/2026Lvs Malisheva1-2
- 14/10/2026Lvs Dukagjini0-1
- 10/10/2026Wvs Gjilani1-0
- 19/09/2026Lvs Feronikeli1-3
- 13/09/2026Lvs Drenica Skënderaj0-3
- 08/09/2026Lvs Llapi0-4
- 04/09/2026Lvs Prishtina0-1
- 30/08/2026Lvs Drita0-1
- 22/08/2026Lvs Ballkani1-2
Goal thresholds
| Vushtrria | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 37% (7/19) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 58% (11/19) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 74% (14/19) | 75% (15/20) |
| Vushtrria | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 56% (5/9) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 44% (4/9) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 22% (2/9) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 11% (1/9) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 78% (7/9) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 37% (7/19) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 58% (11/19) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 74% (14/19) | 75% (15/20) |
| Vushtrria | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 89% (8/9) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 33% (3/9) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 11% (1/9) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 11% (1/9) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 67% (6/9) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 37% (7/19) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 53% (10/19) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 58% (11/19) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 74% (14/19) | 75% (15/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Vushtrria | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 2.50 (2/2) | — | 2.50 (2/2) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (2/2) | — | 100% (2/2) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (2/2) | — | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | — | 50% (1/2) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | — | 0% (0/2) |
Total Cards | 5 | — | 5 |
Highest in a Match | 3 | — | 3 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | — | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Vushtrria | Prishtina | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 38% (15/40) | 40% (8/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 45% (18/40) | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 70% (28/40) | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 90% (18/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |

