Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Javor
Streaks - Javor
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Javor — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Javor — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Javor — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Javor — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Javor — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - TSC Backa Topola
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- TSC Backa Topola — both teams score (BTTS) away (10/10, 100%)
- TSC Backa Topola — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- TSC Backa Topola — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- TSC Backa Topola — is unbeaten away (9/10, 90%)
- TSC Backa Topola — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
Series - Javor
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Javor — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Javor — is unbeaten in 14 matches in a row
- 🔥 Javor — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Javor — over 1.5 goals in the match in 20 matches in a row
- 🔥 Javor — over 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
Series - TSC Backa Topola
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 TSC Backa Topola — both teams score (BTTS) in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 TSC Backa Topola — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 TSC Backa Topola — over 2.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 TSC Backa Topola — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 TSC Backa Topola — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. TSC Backa Topola is 10% better than Javor in terms of win rate.
| Javor | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.50 |
Scored | 2.50 | 2.00 | 2.25 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 60% | 100% | 80% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 0% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| TSC Backa Topola | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.40 | 3.70 | 3.55 |
Scored | 2.50 | 2.20 | 2.35 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.50 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | 70% | 100% | 85% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 0% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Wvs Teleoptik3-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs Jedinstvo Kruševac3-1
- 24/10/2026Wvs Metalac GM2-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs OFK Bor 19193-0
- 11/10/2026Dvs Grafičar1-1
- 04/10/2026Wvs Borac Cacak3-1
- 28/09/2026Dvs Dubočica1-1
- 21/09/2026Wvs Naftagas4-2
- 17/09/2026Dvs Loznica2-2
- 12/09/2026Dvs FK Vozdovac1-1
- 01/11/2026Lvs OFK Vršac1-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs Semendrija 19243-2
- 23/10/2026Wvs Teleoptik2-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs Metalac GM5-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs OFK Bor 19194-1
- 05/10/2026Wvs Grafičar4-1
- 26/09/2026Dvs Borac Cacak2-2
- 21/09/2026Dvs Dubočica0-0
- 16/09/2026Dvs Naftagas1-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Loznica4-0
Goal thresholds
| Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. Javor posts a 20% higher average corners per match than TSC Backa Topola.
| Overall | Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.17 (6/40) | 10.00 (3/20) | 8.33 (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (6/6) | 100% (3/3) | 100% (3/3) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 100% (3/3) | 33% (1/3) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 100% (3/3) | 33% (1/3) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (3/6) | 67% (2/3) | 33% (1/3) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (2/6) | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.80 | 3.80 | 5.80 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (20/40) | 25% (5/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 85% (34/40) | 75% (15/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 73% (29/40) | 60% (12/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 53% (21/40) | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 30% (12/40) | 15% (3/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 18% (7/40) | 5% (1/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 15% (6/40) | 0% (0/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Corners Earned | 192 | 76 | 116 |
| Overall | Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.33 | 5.25 | 3.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (20/40) | 25% (5/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 75% (30/40) | 95% (19/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 63% (25/40) | 90% (18/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 35% (14/40) | 45% (9/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 30% (6/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (4/40) | 15% (3/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 8% (3/40) | 10% (2/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Against | 173 | 105 | 68 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.47 (40/40) | 4.35 (20/20) | 4.60 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 78% (31/40) | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 63% (25/40) | 55% (11/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 48% (19/40) | 40% (8/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 28% (11/40) | 30% (6/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 18% (7/40) | 20% (4/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 15% (3/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Total Cards | 179 | 87 | 92 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Javor | TSC Backa Topola | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 8% (3/40) | 5% (1/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 28% (11/40) | 25% (5/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 50% (20/40) | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 4.5 | 73% (29/40) | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

