Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
6 meetings — from the perspective of FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
Streaks - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — under 11.5 corners (10/10, 100%)
Streaks - Metalac GM
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Metalac GM — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Metalac GM — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Metalac GM — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Metalac GM — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Metalac GM — under 1.5 offsides (7/7, 100%)
Series - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — over 49.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — under 7.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV — over 4.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
Series - Metalac GM
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Metalac GM — loses in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Metalac GM — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Metalac GM — over 1.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Metalac GM — over 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Metalac GM — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.40 | 2.70 | 3.05 |
Scored | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
Conceded | 2.10 | 1.40 | 1.75 |
BTTS % | 30% | 60% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
| Metalac GM | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 1.90 | 2.40 |
Scored | 1.20 | 0.90 | 1.05 |
Conceded | 1.70 | 1.00 | 1.35 |
BTTS % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Wvs OFK Bor 19191-0
- 28/10/2026Lvs FAP0-1
- 24/10/2026Wvs Grafičar2-0
- 19/10/2026Dvs Borac Cacak3-3
- 11/10/2026Lvs Dubočica1-2
- 04/10/2026Lvs Naftagas0-6
- 28/09/2026Lvs Loznica0-2
- 21/09/2026Lvs FK Vozdovac0-2
- 16/09/2026Lvs Semendrija 19241-2
- 11/09/2026Wvs Napredak1-0
- 02/11/2026Lvs Jedinstvo Ub1-3
- 24/10/2026Lvs Javor1-2
- 17/10/2026Lvs TSC Backa Topola1-5
- 10/10/2026Lvs Teleoptik0-3
- 04/10/2026Dvs OFK Vršac0-0
- 28/09/2026Wvs OFK Bor 19192-0
- 21/09/2026Wvs Grafičar1-0
- 16/09/2026Wvs Borac Cacak2-1
- 11/09/2026Wvs Dubočica5-0
- 05/09/2026Dvs Naftagas0-0
Goal thresholds
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 50% (10/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 35% (7/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 6.33 (3/40) | 6.33 (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.74 | 3.00 | 5.86 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 41% (11/27) | 30% (6/20) | 71% (5/7) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 70% (19/27) | 65% (13/20) | 86% (6/7) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 48% (13/27) | 40% (8/20) | 71% (5/7) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 30% (8/27) | 15% (3/20) | 71% (5/7) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 22% (6/27) | 10% (2/20) | 57% (4/7) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (4/27) | 5% (1/20) | 43% (3/7) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 7% (2/27) | 0% (0/20) | 29% (2/7) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 4% (1/27) | 0% (0/20) | 14% (1/7) |
Corners Earned | 101 | 60 | 41 |
| Overall | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.37 | 4.70 | 3.43 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 41% (11/27) | 30% (6/20) | 71% (5/7) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 74% (20/27) | 80% (16/20) | 57% (4/7) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 52% (14/27) | 55% (11/20) | 43% (3/7) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 48% (13/27) | 50% (10/20) | 43% (3/7) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 26% (7/27) | 30% (6/20) | 14% (1/7) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 19% (5/27) | 20% (4/20) | 14% (1/7) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 11% (3/27) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/7) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 11% (3/27) | 15% (3/20) | 0% (0/7) |
Corners Against | 118 | 94 | 24 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV posts a 22% higher average cards per match than Metalac GM.
| Overall | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.48 (27/27) | 4.70 (20/20) | 3.86 (7/7) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (27/27) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (7/7) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 89% (24/27) | 90% (18/20) | 86% (6/7) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 78% (21/27) | 80% (16/20) | 71% (5/7) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 67% (18/27) | 75% (15/20) | 43% (3/7) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 52% (14/27) | 55% (11/20) | 43% (3/7) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 37% (10/27) | 40% (8/20) | 29% (2/7) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 22% (6/27) | 25% (5/20) | 14% (1/7) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 4% (1/27) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/7) |
Total Cards | 121 | 94 | 27 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Metalac GM | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 0% (0/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 1.5 | 33% (13/40) | 20% (4/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 73% (29/40) | 70% (14/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 80% (32/40) | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |

