Streaks - Opava
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Opava — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- Opava — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
- Opava — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Opava — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Opava — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Vlašim
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Vlašim — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- Vlašim — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- Vlašim — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Vlašim — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Vlašim — loses the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Opava
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Opava — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Opava — over 19.5 booking points in 27 matches in a row
- 🔥 Opava — under 49.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Opava — over 2.5 offsides in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Opava — over 8.5 corners in 8 matches in a row
Series - Vlašim
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Vlašim — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vlašim — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Vlašim is 125% better than Opava in terms of win rate.
| Opava | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.10 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 1.90 | 1.75 |
BTTS % | 80% | 60% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 10% | 10% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
| Vlašim | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.95 |
Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 | 1.70 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 60% | 60% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs Prostějov0-0
- 23/10/2026Dvs Baník Ostrava II1-1
- 16/10/2026Lvs Vysočina Jihlava1-3
- 09/10/2026Wvs Ústí nad Labem3-2
- 18/09/2026Wvs Arsenal Česká Lípa2-1
- 12/09/2026Dvs Hanácká2-2
- 05/09/2026Lvs Dukla Praha1-2
- 30/08/2026Dvs Slavia Praha II3-3
- 21/08/2026Dvs Třinec2-2
- 15/08/2026Lvs Táborsko0-3
- 30/10/2026Wvs Ústí nad Labem3-0
- 23/10/2026Lvs Vysočina Jihlava0-2
- 16/10/2026Wvs Hanácká1-0
- 09/10/2026Wvs Slavia Praha II2-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Táborsko4-1
- 15/09/2026Lvs Slovan Liberec0-2
- 11/09/2026Lvs Dukla Praha1-3
- 04/09/2026Wvs Třinec2-1
- 29/08/2026Lvs Arsenal Česká Lípa1-2
- 26/08/2026Wvs Baník Sokolov3-0
Goal thresholds
| Opava | Vlašim | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Opava | Vlašim | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Opava | Vlašim | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Opava | Vlašim | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.40 (20/20) | 5.40 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Total Cards | 108 | 108 | — |
Highest in a Match | 10 | 10 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Opava | Vlašim | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 15% (6/40) | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 65% (26/40) | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Sample table layout — Czechia, real data coming soon.

