Football Stats
Herb Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad LabemAvg. points/match 1.60
Czechia / FNL6 November 2026 at 18:00
Herb Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoria ŽižkovAvg. points/match 1.00

Head-to-head (H2H)

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

10 meetings — from the perspective of Ústí nad Labem

Streaks - Ústí nad Labem

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Ústí nad Labem — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Ústí nad Labem — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Ústí nad Labem — both teams score (BTTS) at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Ústí nad Labem — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Ústí nad Labem — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - Viktoria Žižkov

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Viktoria Žižkov — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Viktoria Žižkov — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Viktoria Žižkov — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Viktoria Žižkov — more goals are scored in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Viktoria Žižkov — loses away (7/10, 70%)

Series - Ústí nad Labem

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Ústí nad Labem — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Ústí nad Labem — over 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Ústí nad Labem — loses the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Ústí nad Labem — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 8 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Ústí nad Labem — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row

Series - Viktoria Žižkov

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Viktoria Žižkov — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Viktoria Žižkov — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 22 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Viktoria Žižkov — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
24/04Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem3–0Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
28/09Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov1–1Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem
13/05Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem2–2Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
16/10Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov5–0Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem
19/03Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem0–0Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
22/08Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov0–0Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem
18/04Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov1–0Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem
07/11Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem2–1Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
11/07Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1–0Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov
10/11Herb Viktoria ŽižkovViktoria Žižkov2–1Herb Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Ústí nad Labem is 50% better than Viktoria Žižkov in terms of win rate.

Ústí nad LabemHomeAwayOverall
Win %
50%
40%
45%
Avg. goals/match
3.60
2.20
2.90
Scored
2.00
1.00
1.50
Conceded
1.60
1.20
1.40
BTTS %
90%
30%
60%
Clean sheet %
10%
50%
30%
Failed to score %
0%
40%
20%
Viktoria ŽižkovHomeAwayOverall
Win %
30%
30%
30%
Avg. goals/match
3.10
3.10
3.10
Scored
1.20
0.90
1.05
Conceded
1.90
2.20
2.05
BTTS %
50%
50%
50%
Clean sheet %
20%
20%
20%
Failed to score %
30%
30%
30%

Last 10 matches

Ústí nad Labem is +122% better in terms of goals scored
2.00 goals/match
Ústí nad Labem at home
0.90 goals/match
Viktoria Žižkov away

Goal thresholds

Ústí nad LabemViktoria Žižkov
Over 0.5
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 2.5
90% (9/10)
70% (7/10)
Over 3.5
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
Failed to score
0% (0/10)
30% (3/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
70% (14/20)
60% (12/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
90% (18/20)
70% (14/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
60% (12/20)
65% (13/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
75% (15/20)
90% (18/20)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallÚstí nad LabemViktoria Žižkov
Under 0.5
5% (2/40)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/20)
Under 1.5
18% (7/40)
15% (3/20)
20% (4/20)
Under 2.5
30% (12/40)
30% (6/20)
30% (6/20)
Under 3.5
68% (27/40)
70% (14/20)
65% (13/20)
Under 4.5
85% (34/40)
90% (18/20)
80% (16/20)
Under 5.5
95% (38/40)
95% (19/20)
95% (19/20)
FNL — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
5Ústí nad Labem18846281.56
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Viktoria Žižkov18639211.17
10Team H18549191.06
11Team I184410160.89
12Team J183312120.67

Sample table layout — Czechia, real data coming soon.