Streaks - FC Noah
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FC Noah — is unbeaten at home (10/10, 100%)
- FC Noah — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FC Noah — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FC Noah — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FC Noah — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Shirak
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Shirak — under 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Shirak — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Shirak — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Shirak — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half (14/20, 70%)
Series - FC Noah
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FC Noah — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Noah — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Noah — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Noah — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Noah — wins the 2nd half in 10 matches in a row
Series - Shirak
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Shirak — doesn't win the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Shirak — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 9 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FC Noah is 225% better than Shirak in terms of win rate.
| FC Noah | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.50 | 3.40 | 3.45 |
Scored | 2.60 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.00 | 0.95 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| Shirak | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 1.90 | 2.25 |
Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 | 0.85 |
Conceded | 1.70 | 1.10 | 1.40 |
BTTS % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Syunik3-1
- 26/10/2026Lvs Ararat-Armenia1-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs Pyunik Yerevan1-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Sardarapat5-1
- 18/09/2026Wvs Van2-0
- 12/09/2026Wvs FC Urartu3-0
- 04/09/2026Wvs Gandzasar3-2
- 30/08/2026Wvs Ararat4-0
- 23/08/2026Wvs BKMA1-0
- 17/08/2026Wvs Alashkert1-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs BKMA2-1
- 24/10/2026Lvs Alashkert0-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs Ararat1-1
- 12/10/2026Lvs Syunik0-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs Ararat-Armenia1-3
- 13/09/2026Lvs Pyunik Yerevan0-2
- 06/09/2026Wvs Sardarapat2-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Van4-0
- 22/08/2026Lvs FC Urartu0-1
- 14/08/2026Wvs Gandzasar1-0
Goal thresholds
| FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
| FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 6.50 (2/40) | 6.50 (2/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 50% (1/2) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/2) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.06 | 3.06 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 29% (5/17) | 29% (5/17) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 53% (9/17) | 53% (9/17) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 35% (6/17) | 35% (6/17) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 24% (4/17) | 24% (4/17) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 18% (3/17) | 18% (3/17) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 18% (3/17) | 18% (3/17) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/17) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/17) | — |
Corners Earned | 52 | 52 | — |
| Overall | FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.29 | 4.29 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 29% (5/17) | 29% (5/17) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 76% (13/17) | 76% (13/17) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 65% (11/17) | 65% (11/17) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 47% (8/17) | 47% (8/17) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 29% (5/17) | 29% (5/17) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 18% (3/17) | 18% (3/17) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 6% (1/17) | 6% (1/17) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/17) | — |
Corners Against | 73 | 73 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.05 (19/19) | 4.05 (19/19) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (19/19) | 100% (19/19) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (19/19) | 100% (19/19) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 84% (16/19) | 84% (16/19) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 53% (10/19) | 53% (10/19) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 42% (8/19) | 42% (8/19) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 16% (3/19) | 16% (3/19) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 5% (1/19) | 5% (1/19) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/19) | 5% (1/19) | — |
Total Cards | 77 | 77 | — |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | FC Noah | Shirak | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 28% (11/40) | 20% (4/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 35% (7/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (36/40) | 85% (17/20) | 95% (19/20) |

