Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Sporting Escaldes
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Sporting Escaldes — both teams score (BTTS) at home (4/4, 100%)
- Sporting Escaldes — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (4/4, 100%)
- Sporting Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (3/3, 100%)
- Sporting Escaldes — loses the 2nd half at home (3/3, 100%)
- Sporting Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (3/3, 100%)
Streaks - Inter Club d'Escaldes
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Inter Club d'Escaldes — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Inter Club d'Escaldes — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Sporting Escaldes
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Sporting Escaldes — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Series - Inter Club d'Escaldes
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 19.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 2.5 offsides in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Club d'Escaldes — over 6.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Inter Club d'Escaldes is 350% better than Sporting Escaldes in terms of win rate.
| Sporting Escaldes | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 0% | 17% | 10% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.75 | 3.67 | 3.70 |
Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0.80 |
Conceded | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
BTTS % | 100% | 50% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 0% | 17% | 10% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 33% | 20% |
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 3.70 | 3.25 |
Scored | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.60 | 1.15 |
BTTS % | 40% | 70% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 20% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs Esperança d'Andorra1-5
- 24/10/2026Dvs Casa de Portugal1-1
- 18/10/2026Wvs Carroi1-0
- 11/10/2026Lvs Penya Encarnada0-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs FC Santa Coloma1-5
- 12/09/2026Lvs Atlètic Club d'Escaldes1-4
- 06/09/2026Lvs Ordino1-2
- 27/05/2026Lvs Esperança d'Andorra0-2
- 23/05/2026Lvs Esperança d'Andorra1-3
- 11/01/2026Lvs FC Santa Coloma1-5
- 01/11/2026Dvs Penya Encarnada0-0
- 25/10/2026Dvs FC Santa Coloma1-1
- 22/10/2026Lvs Universitatea Craiova1-3
- 18/10/2026Wvs Atlètic Club d'Escaldes4-2
- 15/10/2026Lvs Mjallby AIF0-2
- 10/10/2026Wvs Ordino4-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Ranger's3-0
- 13/09/2026Wvs Carroi3-0
- 06/09/2026Dvs Esperança d'Andorra2-2
- 27/08/2026Dvs Drita0-0
Goal thresholds
| Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (4/4) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (4/4) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 75% (3/4) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (2/4) | 60% (6/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/4) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 78% (7/9) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 89% (8/9) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 44% (4/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 67% (6/9) | 75% (15/20) |
| Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (3/3) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 67% (2/3) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/3) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/3) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 33% (1/3) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 78% (7/9) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 89% (8/9) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 44% (4/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 67% (6/9) | 75% (15/20) |
| Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (3/3) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 33% (1/3) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 33% (1/3) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 67% (2/3) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 78% (7/9) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 89% (8/9) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 44% (4/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 67% (6/9) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.50 (6/30) | — | 8.50 (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 83% (5/6) | — | 83% (5/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | — | 0% (0/6) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.17 | — | 4.17 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 83% (5/6) | — | 83% (5/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 33% (2/6) | — | 33% (2/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 33% (2/6) | — | 33% (2/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/6) | — | 0% (0/6) |
Corners Earned | 25 | — | 25 |
| Overall | Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.33 | — | 4.33 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 17% (1/6) | — | 17% (1/6) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/6) | — | 0% (0/6) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/6) | — | 0% (0/6) |
Corners Against | 26 | — | 26 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.17 (6/6) | — | 5.17 (6/6) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (6/6) | — | 100% (6/6) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (6/6) | — | 100% (6/6) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 67% (4/6) | — | 67% (4/6) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 50% (3/6) | — | 50% (3/6) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 33% (2/6) | — | 33% (2/6) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 33% (2/6) | — | 33% (2/6) |
Total Cards | 31 | — | 31 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | — | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | — | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Sporting Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 7% (2/30) | 0% (0/10) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 10% (3/30) | 10% (1/10) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 37% (11/30) | 40% (4/10) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 3.5 | 50% (15/30) | 50% (5/10) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 4.5 | 80% (24/30) | 60% (6/10) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 83% (25/30) | 70% (7/10) | 90% (18/20) |

