Football Stats
Herb Kluczevia Stargard
Poland flagKluczevia Stargard
Cup
Poland / Cup2026/27 season
Next matchNo matches scheduled

2026/27 Kluczevia Stargard — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches1
W0
D1
L0
GF2
GA2
GD0
PPG1.00
Last 5
Away form
Matches0
W0
D0
L0
GF0
GA0
GD0
PPG—
Last 5—
Overall
Matches1
W0
D1
L0
GF2
GA2
GD0
PPG1.00
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — more goals are scored in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
  • Kluczevia Stargard — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Kluczevia Stargard — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
09/10Polonia Środa2–0Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard
27/09Kalisz1–0Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard
19/09Wda Świecie1–2Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard
12/09Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard2–1Elana Toruń
05/09Noteć Czarnków3–1Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard
01/09Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard2–2Pogoń Siedlce
28/08Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard2–0Unia Swarzędz
23/08Grom Nowy Staw3–4Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard
19/08Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard2–2Gedania Gdansk
15/08Lipno Stęszew1–4Herb Kluczevia StargardKluczevia Stargard

Kluczevia Stargard — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

  • 09/10/2026Lvs Polonia Środa0-2
  • 27/09/2026Lvs Kalisz0-1
  • 19/09/2026Wvs Wda Świecie2-1
  • 12/09/2026Wvs Elana Toruń2-1
  • 05/09/2026Lvs Noteć Czarnków1-3
  • 01/09/2026Dvs Pogoń Siedlce2-2
  • 28/08/2026Wvs Unia Swarzędz2-0
  • 23/08/2026Wvs Grom Nowy Staw4-3
  • 19/08/2026Dvs Gedania Gdansk2-2
  • 15/08/2026Wvs Lipno Stęszew4-1

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 60% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
50%
30%
40%
Avg. goals/match
0.90
2.40
3.30
Scored
0.50
1.30
1.80
Conceded
0.40
1.10
1.50
BTTS %
0%
50%
25%
Clean sheet %
70%
30%
50%
Failed to score %
50%
20%
35%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
30%
20%
25%
Avg. goals/match
1.50
2.40
3.90
Scored
0.70
1.10
1.80
Conceded
0.80
1.30
2.10
BTTS %
30%
70%
50%
Clean sheet %
30%
10%
20%
Failed to score %
50%
30%
40%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 2.5
15% (3/20)
10% (1/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 3.5
60% (12/20)
70% (7/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 4.5
75% (15/20)
90% (9/10)
60% (6/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 14% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
75% (15/20)
70% (7/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H
15% (3/20)
0% (0/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 2H
60% (12/20)
50% (5/10)
70% (7/10)
BTTS Both Halves
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Win
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Draw
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Lose
30% (6/20)
20% (2/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
75% (15/20)
70% (7/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
50% (10/20)
50% (5/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
35% (7/20)
50% (5/10)
20% (2/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Kluczevia Stargard's most common scores

Match result

2-2
1 (100%)

Half-time result

1-0
1 (100%)

Kluczevia Stargard's most common goal count

Goals in the match

4
1 (100%)

Goals at half-time

1
1 (100%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Cup.

Cup — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
5Kluczevia Stargard18846281.56
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Team H18639211.17
10Team I18549191.06
11Team J184410160.89
12Team undefined183312120.67

Sample table layout — Poland, real data coming soon.