Football Stats
Herb Saint-Cyr Collonges
France flagSaint-Cyr Collonges
Coupe de France
Next matchNo matches scheduled

2025/26 Saint-Cyr Collonges — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches2
W0
D2
L0
GF0
GA0
GD0
PPG1.00
Last 5
Away form
Matches1
W0
D0
L1
GF0
GA3
GD-3
PPG0.00
Last 5
Overall
Matches3
W0
D2
L1
GF0
GA3
GD-3
PPG0.67
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — loses (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — over 1.5 goals in the match (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — over 2.5 goals in the match (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — is unbeaten in the 1st half (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — loses the 2nd half (2/2, 100%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — loses away (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — over 1.5 goals in the match away (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — over 2.5 goals in the match away (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (2/2, 100%)
  • Saint-Cyr Collonges — loses the 2nd half away (2/2, 100%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Saint-Cyr Collonges — fails to score in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Saint-Cyr Collonges — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Saint-Cyr Collonges — under 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Saint-Cyr Collonges — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Saint-Cyr Collonges — draws the 1st half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
21/12Lyon3–0Herb Saint-Cyr CollongesSaint-Cyr Collonges
30/11Herb Saint-Cyr CollongesSaint-Cyr Collonges0–0Rhone-Vallee
16/11Herb Saint-Cyr CollongesSaint-Cyr Collonges0–0Thonon Évian

Saint-Cyr Collonges — last 2 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
—
—
—
Avg. goals/match
—
—
—
Scored
—
—
—
Conceded
—
—
—
BTTS %
—
—
—
Clean sheet %
—
—
—
Failed to score %
—
—
—
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
50%
0%
25%
Avg. goals/match
0.50
2.50
3.00
Scored
0.50
0.00
0.50
Conceded
0.00
2.50
2.50
BTTS %
0%
0%
0%
Clean sheet %
100%
0%
50%
Failed to score %
50%
100%
75%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
4.00
—
4.00
Shots on target / match
0.00
—
0.00
Shots off target / match
4.00
—
4.00
Shot conversion rate
0.0%
—
0.0%
Shots per goal
—
—
—
Shots on target per goal
—
—
—
Shots Over 10.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots Over 11.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots Over 12.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots Over 13.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots Over 14.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 3.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 4.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 5.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 6.5
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
5.00
—
5.00
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides AVG
3.00
—
3.00
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
Under 1.5
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
Under 2.5
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
Under 3.5
100% (2/2)
—
100% (2/2)
Under 4.5
100% (2/2)
—
100% (2/2)
Under 5.5
100% (2/2)
—
100% (2/2)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
50% (1/2)
—
50% (1/2)
BTTS 1H
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS 2H
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS & Win
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS & Draw
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS & Lose
50% (1/2)
—
50% (1/2)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
50% (1/2)
—
50% (1/2)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
50% (1/2)
—
50% (1/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
0% (0/2)
—
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
100% (2/2)
—
100% (2/2)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
19.00 (1/2)
—
19.00 (1/2)
Over 6.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 7.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 8.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 9.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 10.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 11.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 12.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 13.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 14.5 Corners
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
1.00
—
1.00
More Corners Than Opponent
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Corners Earned
1
—
1

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
2.00 (1/1)
—
2.00 (1/1)
Over 0.5 Cards
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 1.5 Cards
100% (1/1)
—
100% (1/1)
Over 2.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 3.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 4.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 5.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 6.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Over 7.5 Cards
0% (0/1)
—
0% (0/1)
Total Cards
2
—
2
Highest in a Match
2
—
2
Lowest in a Match
2
—
2

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Saint-Cyr Collonges's most common scores

Match result

0-0
2 (67%)
0-3
1 (33%)

Half-time result

0-0
3 (100%)

Saint-Cyr Collonges's most common goal count

Goals in the match

0
2 (67%)
3
1 (33%)

Goals at half-time

0
3 (100%)

* Stats from the 2025/26 season of Coupe de France.

Coupe de France — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Team H18639211.17
10Team I18549191.06
11Team J184410160.89
12Team undefined183312120.67

Sample table layout — France, real data coming soon.