Football Stats
Herb Sporting Baie-Mahault
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Coupe de France
Next matchNo matches scheduled

2026/27 Sporting Baie-Mahault — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches1
W0
D0
L1
GF0
GA1
GD-1
PPG0.00
Last 5
Away form
Matches0
W0
D0
L0
GF0
GA0
GD0
PPG—
Last 5—
Overall
Matches1
W0
D0
L1
GF0
GA1
GD-1
PPG0.00
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (3/3, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — doesn't win the 1st half at home (3/3, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — draws the 1st half at home (3/3, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (2/2, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — under 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (2/2, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — doesn't win the 1st half away (2/2, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — draws the 1st half away (2/2, 100%)
  • Sporting Baie-Mahault — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (2/2, 100%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Sporting Baie-Mahault — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Sporting Baie-Mahault — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Sporting Baie-Mahault — draws the 1st half in 7 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
05/11Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault0–1Siroco Les Abymes
10/05Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault3–2AS Le Moule
03/05Phare du Canal0–3Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault
01/05Siroco Les Abymes1–1Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault
27/04Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault1–0Gourbeyre
13/04Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault0–0CERFA
10/04Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault1–3Gosier
06/04Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau0–1Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault
29/03Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault0–1Dynamo Le Moule
22/02USBM0–3Herb Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault

Sporting Baie-Mahault — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

  • 05/11/2026Lvs Siroco Les Abymes0-1
  • 10/05/2025Wvs AS Le Moule3-2
  • 03/05/2025Wvs Phare du Canal3-0
  • 01/05/2025Dvs Siroco Les Abymes1-1
  • 27/04/2025Wvs Gourbeyre1-0
  • 13/04/2025Dvs CERFA0-0
  • 10/04/2025Lvs Gosier1-3
  • 06/04/2025Wvs Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau1-0
  • 29/03/2025Lvs Dynamo Le Moule0-1
  • 22/02/2025Wvs USBM3-0

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 47% better than Home in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
33%
17%
Avg. goals/match
0.67
1.33
2.00
Scored
0.33
0.67
1.20
Conceded
0.33
0.67
0.80
BTTS %
33%
33%
33%
Clean sheet %
67%
33%
50%
Failed to score %
67%
67%
67%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
50%
25%
Avg. goals/match
0.00
0.50
2.30
Scored
0.00
0.50
1.60
Conceded
0.00
0.00
0.70
BTTS %
0%
0%
0%
Clean sheet %
100%
100%
100%
Failed to score %
100%
50%
75%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
—
—
—
Shots on target / match
—
—
—
Shots off target / match
—
—
—
Shot conversion rate
—
—
—
Shots per goal
—
—
—
Shots on target per goal
—
—
—
Shots Over 10.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 11.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 12.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 13.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 14.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 3.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 4.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 5.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 6.5
—
—
—

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
—
—
—
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
—
—
—
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
—
—
—
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
—
—
—
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
—
—
—
Team Offsides AVG
—
—
—
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
—
—
—
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
—
—
—
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
—
—
—

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 1.5
45% (9/20)
50% (5/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 2.5
60% (12/20)
70% (7/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 3.5
85% (17/20)
80% (8/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 4.5
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 5.5
95% (19/20)
100% (10/10)
90% (9/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 33% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS 1H
20% (1/5)
33% (1/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS 2H
20% (1/5)
33% (1/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS Both Halves
20% (1/5)
33% (1/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS & Win
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Draw
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Lose
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
20% (1/5)
33% (1/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
0% (0/5)
0% (0/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
0% (0/5)
0% (0/3)
0% (0/2)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
80% (4/5)
67% (2/3)
100% (2/2)

Corner stats

Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.

OverallHomeAway
Match Corners AVG
—
—
—
Over 6.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 7.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 8.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 9.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 10.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 11.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 12.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 13.5 Corners
—
—
—
Over 14.5 Corners
—
—
—

Team corners

Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.

OverallHomeAway
Corners Earned Match
—
—
—
More Corners Than Opponent
—
—
—
Over 2.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 3.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 4.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 5.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 6.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 7.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Over 8.5 Corners Earned
—
—
—
Corners Earned
—
—
—

Match cards

The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.

OverallHomeAway
Match Cards AVG
—
—
—
Over 0.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 1.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 2.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 3.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 4.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 5.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 6.5 Cards
—
—
—
Over 7.5 Cards
—
—
—
Total Cards
—
—
—
Highest in a Match
—
—
—
Lowest in a Match
—
—
—

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Sporting Baie-Mahault's most common scores

Match result

0-1
1 (100%)

Half-time result

0-0
1 (100%)

Sporting Baie-Mahault's most common goal count

Goals in the match

1
1 (100%)

Goals at half-time

0
1 (100%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Coupe de France.

Coupe de France — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Team H18639211.17
10Team I18549191.06
11Team J184410160.89
12Team undefined183312120.67

Sample table layout — France, real data coming soon.