Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of FC Iberia 1999
Streaks - FC Iberia 1999
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FC Iberia 1999 — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- FC Iberia 1999 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- FC Iberia 1999 — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
- FC Iberia 1999 — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- FC Iberia 1999 — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Gagra
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Gagra — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Gagra — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Gagra — fails to score away (7/10, 70%)
- Gagra — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Gagra — over 29.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
Series - FC Iberia 1999
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FC Iberia 1999 — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Iberia 1999 — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Iberia 1999 — under 3.5 offsides in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Iberia 1999 — under 11.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Iberia 1999 — under 6.5 corners won in 4 matches in a row
Series - Gagra
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Gagra — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Gagra — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FC Iberia 1999 is 75% better than Gagra in terms of win rate.
| FC Iberia 1999 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 2.40 | 2.60 |
Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 | 1.15 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 80% | 20% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 60% | 35% |
| Gagra | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.35 |
Scored | 1.30 | 0.50 | 0.90 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.90 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 70% | 40% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Dvs Dinamo Tbilisi0-0
- 26/10/2026Wvs Torpedo Kutaisi3-2
- 22/10/2026Dvs Mjallby AIF1-1
- 19/10/2026Wvs Dila2-0
- 15/10/2026Lvs St. Truiden0-2
- 10/10/2026Wvs Meshakhte2-1
- 04/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Tbilisi1-2
- 21/09/2026Wvs Rustavi2-0
- 17/09/2026Wvs Dila2-1
- 13/09/2026Wvs Spaeri1-0
- 01/11/2026Dvs Rustavi2-2
- 23/10/2026Dvs Spaeri0-0
- 17/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Batumi1-3
- 11/10/2026Lvs Samgurali0-3
- 19/09/2026Dvs Meshakhte1-1
- 14/09/2026Lvs Dinamo Tbilisi0-4
- 10/09/2026Dvs Torpedo Kutaisi1-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Dila0-1
- 31/08/2026Wvs FC Iberia 19992-0
- 22/08/2026Lvs Rustavi0-3
Goal thresholds
| FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 90% (9/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 80% (8/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. FC Iberia 1999 posts a 80% higher average corners per match than Gagra.
| Overall | FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.33 (6/40) | 9.00 (5/20) | 5.00 (1/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 80% (4/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 80% (4/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 67% (4/6) | 80% (4/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (3/6) | 60% (3/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 17% (1/6) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/1) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.71 | 4.17 | 1.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Corners Earned | 26 | 25 | 1 |
| Overall | FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 3.57 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 43% (3/7) | 50% (3/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 71% (5/7) | 67% (4/6) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 71% (5/7) | 67% (4/6) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/1) |
Corners Against | 25 | 21 | 4 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. FC Iberia 1999 posts a 43% higher average cards per match than Gagra.
| Overall | FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.13 (8/8) | 4.29 (7/7) | 3.00 (1/1) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (8/8) | 100% (7/7) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 75% (6/8) | 71% (5/7) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 75% (6/8) | 71% (5/7) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 50% (4/8) | 57% (4/7) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 38% (3/8) | 43% (3/7) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 38% (3/8) | 43% (3/7) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 25% (2/8) | 29% (2/7) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 13% (1/8) | 14% (1/7) | 0% (0/1) |
Total Cards | 33 | 30 | 3 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | FC Iberia 1999 | Gagra | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (4/40) | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 15% (3/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 80% (32/40) | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 95% (38/40) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |

