Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Semendrija 1924
Streaks - Semendrija 1924
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Semendrija 1924 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Semendrija 1924 — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Semendrija 1924 — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Semendrija 1924 — both teams score (BTTS) at home (7/10, 70%)
- Semendrija 1924 — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Grafičar
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Grafičar — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Grafičar — loses away (8/10, 80%)
- Grafičar — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Grafičar — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Grafičar — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Semendrija 1924
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Semendrija 1924 — loses in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Semendrija 1924 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Semendrija 1924 — more goals are scored in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
Series - Grafičar
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Grafičar — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Grafičar — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Grafičar — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Semendrija 1924 is 43% better than Grafičar in terms of win rate.
| Semendrija 1924 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 2.60 | 2.75 |
Scored | 1.70 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.10 | 1.15 |
BTTS % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 40% | 20% |
| Grafičar | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 2.90 | 3.00 |
Scored | 1.90 | 0.90 | 1.40 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Borac Cacak0-2
- 28/10/2026Lvs TSC Backa Topola2-3
- 23/10/2026Lvs Dubočica0-1
- 17/10/2026Dvs Naftagas1-1
- 12/10/2026Lvs Loznica0-1
- 05/10/2026Wvs FK Vozdovac1-0
- 26/09/2026Wvs OFK Vršac1-0
- 21/09/2026Wvs Napredak4-1
- 16/09/2026Wvs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV2-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs Jedinstvo Ub1-2
- 02/11/2026Wvs Napredak2-0
- 28/10/2026Wvs IMT Novi Beograd2-0
- 24/10/2026Lvs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV0-2
- 17/10/2026Lvs Jedinstvo Ub1-3
- 11/10/2026Dvs Javor1-1
- 05/10/2026Lvs TSC Backa Topola1-4
- 28/09/2026Wvs Teleoptik4-1
- 21/09/2026Lvs Metalac GM0-1
- 17/09/2026Wvs OFK Bor 19193-0
- 12/09/2026Lvs OFK Vršac1-4
Goal thresholds
| Semendrija 1924 | Grafičar | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Semendrija 1924 | Grafičar | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Semendrija 1924 | Grafičar | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Semendrija 1924 | Grafičar | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 7.00 (1/1) | — | 7.00 (1/1) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 100% (1/1) | — | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/1) | — | 0% (0/1) |
Total Cards | 7 | — | 7 |
Highest in a Match | 7 | — | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 7 | — | 7 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Semendrija 1924 | Grafičar | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 30% (6/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 45% (18/40) | 50% (10/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 4.5 | 78% (31/40) | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (20/20) |

