Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
1 meeting — from the perspective of Napredak
Streaks - Napredak
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Napredak — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Napredak — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Napredak — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Napredak — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Napredak — more goals are scored in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - OFK Bor 1919
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- OFK Bor 1919 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/8, 88%)
- OFK Bor 1919 — doesn't win the 1st half away (7/8, 88%)
- OFK Bor 1919 — loses away (6/8, 75%)
- OFK Bor 1919 — fails to score away (6/8, 75%)
- OFK Bor 1919 — over 1.5 goals in the match away (6/8, 75%)
Series - Napredak
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Napredak — fails to score in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Napredak — under 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Napredak — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Napredak — over 39.5 booking points in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Napredak — over 1.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
Series - OFK Bor 1919
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 OFK Bor 1919 — loses in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFK Bor 1919 — fails to score in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFK Bor 1919 — loses the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFK Bor 1919 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFK Bor 1919 — doesn't win the 1st half in 9 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Napredak is 131% better than OFK Bor 1919 in terms of win rate.
| Napredak | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.30 | 1.20 | 1.75 |
Scored | 1.20 | 0.20 | 0.70 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.00 | 1.05 |
BTTS % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 80% | 50% |
| OFK Bor 1919 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 13% | 13% | 13% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.38 | 2.50 | 2.44 |
Scored | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.50 |
Conceded | 1.75 | 2.13 | 1.94 |
BTTS % | 38% | 25% | 31% |
Clean sheet % | 0% | 13% | 6% |
Failed to score % | 63% | 75% | 69% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Grafičar0-2
- 27/10/2026Lvs Macva0-2
- 24/10/2026Dvs Borac Cacak0-0
- 17/10/2026Wvs Dubočica1-0
- 11/10/2026Dvs Naftagas0-0
- 05/10/2026Wvs Loznica3-0
- 29/09/2026Dvs FK Vozdovac0-0
- 21/09/2026Lvs Semendrija 19241-4
- 16/09/2026Lvs OFK Vršac1-2
- 11/09/2026Lvs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV0-1
- 02/11/2026Lvs FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV0-1
- 24/10/2026Lvs Jedinstvo Ub0-2
- 17/10/2026Lvs Javor0-3
- 11/10/2026Lvs TSC Backa Topola1-4
- 03/10/2026Lvs Teleoptik0-2
- 28/09/2026Lvs Metalac GM0-2
- 21/09/2026Lvs OFK Vršac0-1
- 17/09/2026Lvs Grafičar0-3
- 13/09/2026Lvs Borac Cacak0-1
- 06/09/2026Wvs Dubočica2-1
Goal thresholds
| Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 63% (5/8) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 13% (1/8) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 75% (6/8) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 75% (12/16) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 35% (7/20) | 75% (12/16) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 69% (11/16) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 69% (11/16) |
| Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 50% (5/10) | 88% (7/8) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 13% (1/8) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 13% (1/8) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 88% (7/8) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 75% (12/16) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 35% (7/20) | 75% (12/16) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 69% (11/16) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 69% (11/16) |
| Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 75% (6/8) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (4/8) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/8) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/8) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 75% (6/8) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 30% (6/20) | 75% (12/16) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 35% (7/20) | 75% (12/16) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 69% (11/16) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 69% (11/16) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 7.33 (3/36) | 7.33 (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/3) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.05 | 3.05 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) | — |
Corners Earned | 61 | 61 | — |
| Overall | Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 90% (18/20) | 90% (18/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 45% (9/20) | 45% (9/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Corners Against | 120 | 120 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.80 (20/20) | 4.80 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | 65% (13/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Total Cards | 96 | 96 | — |
Highest in a Match | 11 | 11 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Napredak | OFK Bor 1919 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 14% (5/36) | 20% (4/20) | 6% (1/16) |
Under 1.5 | 42% (15/36) | 50% (10/20) | 31% (5/16) |
Under 2.5 | 58% (21/36) | 65% (13/20) | 50% (8/16) |
Under 3.5 | 89% (32/36) | 95% (19/20) | 81% (13/16) |
Under 4.5 | 92% (33/36) | 95% (19/20) | 88% (14/16) |
Under 5.5 | 100% (36/36) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (16/16) |

