Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
9 meetings — from the perspective of Dukla Praha
Streaks - Dukla Praha
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Dukla Praha — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Dukla Praha — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Dukla Praha — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Dukla Praha — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Dukla Praha — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Příbram
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Příbram — is unbeaten away (9/10, 90%)
- Příbram — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Příbram — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Příbram — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
- Příbram — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Dukla Praha
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Dukla Praha — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dukla Praha — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dukla Praha — over 19.5 booking points in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dukla Praha — over 3.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Dukla Praha — under 12.5 corners in 9 matches in a row
Series - Příbram
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Příbram — over 1.5 goals in the match in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Příbram — over 2.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Příbram — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Příbram — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Příbram — under 49.5 booking points in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Dukla Praha is 29% better than Příbram in terms of win rate.
| Dukla Praha | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 3.20 | 3.00 |
Scored | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 1.60 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
| Příbram | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.85 |
Scored | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.55 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
BTTS % | 60% | 80% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Viktoria Žižkov1-0
- 23/10/2026Dvs Kladno1-1
- 16/10/2026Lvs Karviná0-3
- 12/10/2026Wvs Baník Ostrava II3-2
- 02/10/2026Lvs FK Jablonec0-1
- 18/09/2026Dvs Prostějov2-2
- 11/09/2026Wvs Vlašim3-1
- 05/09/2026Wvs Opava2-1
- 28/08/2026Wvs Vysočina Jihlava3-1
- 25/08/2026Wvs Horní Ředice5-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs Táborsko3-0
- 24/10/2026Dvs Arsenal Česká Lípa2-2
- 16/10/2026Lvs Třinec2-3
- 10/10/2026Wvs Hanácká3-1
- 20/09/2026Dvs Kladno2-2
- 16/09/2026Lvs Hradec Králové1-2
- 11/09/2026Lvs Baník Ostrava II1-3
- 06/09/2026Dvs Viktoria Žižkov1-1
- 29/08/2026Wvs Karviná2-1
- 26/08/2026Dvs Baník Souš1-1
Goal thresholds
| Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 7.60 (5/40) | 7.60 (5/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.85 | 3.55 | 4.15 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 75% (30/40) | 70% (14/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 55% (22/40) | 50% (10/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 28% (11/40) | 25% (5/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 3% (1/40) | 0% (0/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 3% (1/40) | 0% (0/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 154 | 71 | 83 |
| Overall | Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 6.28 | 5.35 | 7.20 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 23% (9/40) | 20% (4/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 95% (38/40) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 83% (33/40) | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 50% (10/20) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 50% (20/40) | 40% (8/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (10/40) | 10% (2/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 10% (2/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Corners Against | 251 | 107 | 144 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Dukla Praha posts a 9% higher average cards per match than Příbram.
| Overall | Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.08 (40/40) | 4.25 (20/20) | 3.90 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 60% (24/40) | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 33% (13/40) | 40% (8/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (10/40) | 30% (6/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 10% (2/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Total Cards | 163 | 85 | 78 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Dukla Praha | Příbram | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 15% (6/40) | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 35% (14/40) | 35% (7/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 3.5 | 60% (24/40) | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 90% (18/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Under 5.5 | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Sample table layout — Czechia, real data coming soon.

