Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
8 meetings — from the perspective of Kozarmisleny FC
Streaks - Kozarmisleny FC
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Kozarmisleny FC — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Kozarmisleny FC — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Kozarmisleny FC — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Kozarmisleny FC — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Kozarmisleny FC — more goals are scored in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Ajka
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Ajka — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Ajka — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
- Ajka — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Ajka — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Ajka — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Kozarmisleny FC
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Kozarmisleny FC — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kozarmisleny FC — under 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kozarmisleny FC — doesn't win the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kozarmisleny FC — draws the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kozarmisleny FC — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 16 matches in a row
Series - Ajka
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Ajka — both teams score (BTTS) in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ajka — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ajka — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ajka — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Ajka — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Kozarmisleny FC is 29% better than Ajka in terms of win rate.
| Kozarmisleny FC | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.40 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
Scored | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1.10 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| Ajka | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.70 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.10 | 1.30 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 50% | 80% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 0% | 10% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Soroksar1-0
- 24/10/2026Lvs Szentlőrinc SE0-2
- 17/10/2026Wvs Nagykanizsai ULE3-0
- 10/10/2026Lvs Diosgyori VTK0-2
- 20/09/2026Dvs Karcag SE1-1
- 05/09/2026Wvs Mezokovesd-zsory2-0
- 29/08/2026Lvs Kecskeméti TE0-3
- 22/08/2026Lvs Szeged 20111-2
- 15/08/2026Lvs Kazincbarcikai1-2
- 09/08/2026Lvs Csakvar0-2
- 31/10/2026Dvs Gyirmot SE1-1
- 24/10/2026Wvs Fehérvár FC2-1
- 17/10/2026Lvs BVSC1-2
- 14/10/2026Dvs Mezokovesd-zsory1-1
- 10/10/2026Lvs Tiszakecske FC3-4
- 19/09/2026Wvs Csakvar1-0
- 05/09/2026Lvs Soroksar0-3
- 30/08/2026Wvs Szentlőrinc SE1-0
- 22/08/2026Wvs Nagykanizsai ULE2-0
- 15/08/2026Dvs Diosgyori VTK1-1
Goal thresholds
| Kozarmisleny FC | Ajka | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Kozarmisleny FC | Ajka | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Kozarmisleny FC | Ajka | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 80% (16/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 95% (19/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Kozarmisleny FC | Ajka | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 0% (0/40) | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 15% (6/40) | 10% (2/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 45% (9/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 88% (35/40) | 95% (19/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

