Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
2 meetings — from the perspective of Concarneau
Streaks - Concarneau
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Concarneau — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Concarneau — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Concarneau — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Concarneau — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Concarneau — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Fleury 91
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Fleury 91 — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Fleury 91 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- Fleury 91 — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Fleury 91 — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Fleury 91 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Concarneau
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Concarneau — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Concarneau — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Concarneau — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Concarneau — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Concarneau — over 19.5 booking points in 23 matches in a row
Series - Fleury 91
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Fleury 91 — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Fleury 91 — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Fleury 91 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 10 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Fleury 91 is 80% better than Concarneau in terms of win rate.
| Concarneau | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.20 | 2.10 | 2.15 |
Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 | 1.00 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.15 |
BTTS % | 40% | 70% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 30% | 35% |
| Fleury 91 | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.85 |
Scored | 1.90 | 1.50 | 1.70 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.15 |
BTTS % | 60% | 70% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs Rouen1-2
- 17/10/2026Dvs Bastia1-1
- 03/10/2026Wvs Gobelins2-1
- 26/09/2026Dvs Bourg-en-bresse 011-1
- 19/09/2026Wvs Caen2-0
- 12/09/2026Wvs Aubagne2-1
- 05/09/2026Dvs Thionville Lusitanos2-2
- 29/08/2026Dvs Valenciennes0-0
- 20/08/2026Wvs Villefranche2-0
- 14/08/2026Dvs Quevilly1-1
- 31/10/2026Dvs Gobelins1-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs Bourg-en-bresse 011-0
- 03/10/2026Wvs Caen3-2
- 26/09/2026Lvs Aubagne1-2
- 19/09/2026Dvs Thionville Lusitanos1-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Valenciennes2-1
- 05/09/2026Wvs Villefranche6-1
- 29/08/2026Lvs Quevilly1-2
- 20/08/2026Lvs Orleans0-2
- 14/08/2026Dvs Cannes1-1
Goal thresholds
| Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 40% (4/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
| Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 45% (9/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.60 (20/20) | 3.60 (20/20) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | 25% (5/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 10% (2/20) | 10% (2/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) | — |
Total Cards | 72 | 72 | — |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | 2 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (5/40) | 20% (4/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 60% (12/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 80% (32/40) | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 100% (20/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

