Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
5 meetings — from the perspective of Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Streaks - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten at home (10/10, 100%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Vora
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Vora — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Vora — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Vora — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Vora — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Vora — is unbeaten in the 1st half (16/20, 80%)
Series - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 1.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — under 4.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 7.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Series - Vora
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Vora — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Vora — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Egnatia Rrogozhinë is 43% better than Vora in terms of win rate.
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.50 | 2.70 | 3.10 |
Scored | 2.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 70% | 90% | 80% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| Vora | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 20% | 35% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.60 | 2.20 | 2.90 |
Scored | 2.20 | 0.70 | 1.45 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.45 |
BTTS % | 80% | 30% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 50% | 30% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Tirana2-1
- 29/10/2026Wvs Teuta Durrës1-0
- 25/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Tirana1-2
- 22/10/2026Dvs Aarhus1-1
- 18/10/2026Wvs Vllaznia Shkodër3-1
- 15/10/2026Dvs FC Midtjylland1-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Laci2-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Partizani2-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs AF Elbasani1-2
- 04/09/2026Wvs Skenderbeu Korce2-1
- 02/11/2026Dvs Dinamo Tirana2-2
- 28/10/2026Wvs Vllaznia Shkodër2-1
- 24/10/2026Lvs Laci0-1
- 18/10/2026Wvs Partizani4-1
- 10/10/2026Dvs AF Elbasani1-1
- 19/09/2026Dvs Skenderbeu Korce1-1
- 12/09/2026Lvs Teuta Durrës0-2
- 06/09/2026Lvs Tirana0-4
- 31/08/2026Lvs Egnatia Rrogozhinë1-3
- 23/08/2026Wvs Dinamo Tirana1-0
Goal thresholds
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 70% (7/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 90% (9/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 11.00 (4/40) | 11.00 (4/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (4/4) | 100% (4/4) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (4/4) | 100% (4/4) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.00 | 5.00 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/4) | — |
Corners Earned | 20 | 20 | — |
| Overall | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 6.00 | 6.00 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | 100% (4/4) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | 100% (4/4) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 75% (3/4) | 75% (3/4) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 50% (2/4) | 50% (2/4) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | 25% (1/4) | — |
Corners Against | 24 | 24 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.40 (5/5) | 3.40 (5/5) | — |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | 100% (5/5) | — |
Over 1.5 Cards | 80% (4/5) | 80% (4/5) | — |
Over 2.5 Cards | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) | — |
Over 3.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 4.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | 40% (2/5) | — |
Over 5.5 Cards | 20% (1/5) | 20% (1/5) | — |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) | — |
Total Cards | 17 | 17 | — |
Highest in a Match | 6 | 6 | — |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | — |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Vora | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 10% (2/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 2.5 | 45% (18/40) | 40% (8/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 65% (26/40) | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (34/40) | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 85% (17/20) | 90% (18/20) |

