Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Skenderbeu Korce
Streaks - Skenderbeu Korce
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Skenderbeu Korce — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Skenderbeu Korce — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Skenderbeu Korce — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- Skenderbeu Korce — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Skenderbeu Korce — doesn't win the 1st half (14/20, 70%)
Streaks - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — both teams score (BTTS) away (9/10, 90%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Egnatia Rrogozhinë — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Skenderbeu Korce
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Skenderbeu Korce — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Skenderbeu Korce — over 1.5 goals in the match in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Skenderbeu Korce — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Skenderbeu Korce — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Skenderbeu Korce — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 1.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — under 4.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Egnatia Rrogozhinë — over 7.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Egnatia Rrogozhinë is 11% better than Skenderbeu Korce in terms of win rate.
| Skenderbeu Korce | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.80 | 2.10 | 1.95 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 0.60 | 0.80 | 0.70 |
BTTS % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 50% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.50 | 2.70 | 3.10 |
Scored | 2.60 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.30 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 70% | 90% | 80% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Dvs Vllaznia Shkodër1-1
- 28/10/2026Dvs Laci1-1
- 24/10/2026Wvs Partizani2-0
- 17/10/2026Wvs AF Elbasani2-1
- 10/10/2026Lvs Teuta Durrës0-2
- 19/09/2026Dvs Vora1-1
- 11/09/2026Dvs Tirana1-1
- 04/09/2026Lvs Egnatia Rrogozhinë1-2
- 31/08/2026Lvs Dinamo Tirana0-1
- 21/08/2026Dvs Vllaznia Shkodër2-2
- 01/11/2026Wvs Tirana2-1
- 29/10/2026Wvs Teuta Durrës1-0
- 25/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Tirana1-2
- 22/10/2026Dvs Aarhus1-1
- 18/10/2026Wvs Vllaznia Shkodër3-1
- 15/10/2026Dvs FC Midtjylland1-1
- 11/10/2026Wvs Laci2-0
- 20/09/2026Wvs Partizani2-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs AF Elbasani1-2
- 04/09/2026Wvs Skenderbeu Korce2-1
Goal thresholds
| Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 85% (17/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 11.00 (4/40) | — | 11.00 (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (4/4) | — | 100% (4/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (4/4) | — | 100% (4/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 75% (3/4) | — | 75% (3/4) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (2/4) | — | 50% (2/4) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.00 | — | 5.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 75% (3/4) | — | 75% (3/4) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 75% (3/4) | — | 75% (3/4) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 50% (2/4) | — | 50% (2/4) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 50% (2/4) | — | 50% (2/4) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/4) | — | 0% (0/4) |
Corners Earned | 20 | — | 20 |
| Overall | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 6.00 | — | 6.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | — | 100% (4/4) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 100% (4/4) | — | 100% (4/4) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 75% (3/4) | — | 75% (3/4) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 50% (2/4) | — | 50% (2/4) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 25% (1/4) | — | 25% (1/4) |
Corners Against | 24 | — | 24 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.40 (5/5) | — | 3.40 (5/5) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (5/5) | — | 100% (5/5) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 80% (4/5) | — | 80% (4/5) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 60% (3/5) | — | 60% (3/5) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | — | 40% (2/5) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 40% (2/5) | — | 40% (2/5) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 20% (1/5) | — | 20% (1/5) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | — | 0% (0/5) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/5) | — | 0% (0/5) |
Total Cards | 17 | — | 17 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | — | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | — | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 35% (7/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 58% (23/40) | 75% (15/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 80% (32/40) | 90% (18/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (37/40) | 100% (20/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 100% (20/20) | 85% (17/20) |

