Streaks - Al-Hazm
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Al-Hazm — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Al-Hazm — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Al-Hazm — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Al-Hazm — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Al-Hazm — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Al-Nassr
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Al-Nassr — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
- Al-Nassr — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- Al-Nassr — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Al-Nassr — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
- Al-Nassr — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
Series - Al-Hazm
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Al-Hazm — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Hazm — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Hazm — over 19.5 booking points in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Hazm — over 1.5 offsides in 25 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Hazm — over 8.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Series - Al-Nassr
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Al-Nassr — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Nassr — is unbeaten in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Nassr — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Nassr — wins the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Al-Nassr — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 12 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Al-Nassr is 220% better than Al-Hazm in terms of win rate.
| Al-Hazm | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.30 | 1.00 | 1.15 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.80 | 1.50 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Ball possession | 47% | 44% | 46% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.00 | 11.40 | 11.70 |
Avg. fouls/match | 12.10 | 13.90 | 13.00 |
| Al-Nassr | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 90% | 70% | 80% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 3.90 | 3.50 |
Scored | 2.40 | 2.70 | 2.55 |
Conceded | 0.70 | 1.20 | 0.95 |
BTTS % | 50% | 70% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Ball possession | 55% | 55% | 55% |
Avg. shots/match | 15.30 | 16.00 | 15.65 |
Avg. fouls/match | 14.60 | 13.10 | 13.85 |
Last 10 matches
- 29/10/2026Lvs Al Khaleej Saihat2-4
- 22/10/2026Dvs Al-Fayha2-2
- 19/10/2026Lvs Al-Hilal Saudi FC0-1
- 15/10/2026Lvs Al-Fateh2-3
- 10/10/2026Dvs NEOM1-1
- 11/09/2026Lvs Al-Ahli Jeddah1-3
- 08/09/2026Wvs Al Taawon1-0
- 05/09/2026Dvs Al-Faisaly FC0-0
- 30/08/2026Dvs Al Shabab1-1
- 24/08/2026Lvs Al-Ittihad FC2-3
- 29/10/2026Wvs Al Kholood5-3
- 23/10/2026Wvs Al-Faisaly FC3-1
- 20/10/2026Wvs NEOM1-0
- 09/10/2026Wvs Al Diriyah3-0
- 12/09/2026Dvs Al Khaleej Saihat1-1
- 09/09/2026Wvs Abha2-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Al-Ittihad FC1-2
- 28/08/2026Wvs Al Taawon2-1
- 25/08/2026Wvs Al-Ettifaq3-2
- 21/08/2026Wvs Al Riyadh4-0
Goal thresholds
| Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 75% (15/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 85% (17/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (13/20) | 55% (11/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 10.10 (40/40) | 10.15 (20/20) | 10.05 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 80% (32/40) | 75% (15/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 65% (26/40) | 70% (14/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 58% (23/40) | 60% (12/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 40% (16/40) | 45% (9/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 33% (13/40) | 40% (8/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 25% (10/40) | 30% (6/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 15% (6/40) | 10% (2/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 5.17 | 3.40 | 6.95 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 30% (6/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 83% (33/40) | 65% (13/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 68% (27/40) | 40% (8/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 55% (22/40) | 25% (5/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 43% (17/40) | 15% (3/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 25% (10/40) | 10% (2/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 0% (0/20) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 15% (6/40) | 0% (0/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Corners Earned | 207 | 68 | 139 |
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.15 | 5.40 | 2.90 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 63% (25/40) | 30% (6/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 73% (29/40) | 90% (18/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 50% (20/40) | 70% (14/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 35% (14/40) | 55% (11/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 25% (10/40) | 40% (8/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (8/40) | 35% (7/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 15% (6/40) | 25% (5/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (4/40) | 20% (4/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Against | 166 | 108 | 58 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Al-Hazm posts a 16% higher average cards per match than Al-Nassr.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.10 (40/40) | 4.40 (20/20) | 3.80 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (38/40) | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 83% (33/40) | 90% (18/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 53% (21/40) | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 38% (15/40) | 45% (9/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Total Cards | 164 | 88 | 76 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | 9 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals. Al-Nassr is 60% better than Al-Hazm in terms of shots per match.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Shots / match | 12.78 | 9.92 | 15.91 |
Shots on target / match | 4.78 | 3.42 | 6.27 |
Shots off target / match | 4.74 | 3.67 | 5.91 |
Shot conversion rate | 14.3% | 11.8% | 16.0% |
Shots per goal | 7.00 | 8.50 | 6.25 |
Shots on target per goal | 2.62 | 2.93 | 2.46 |
Shots Over 10.5 | 65% (15/23) | 42% (5/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Shots Over 11.5 | 65% (15/23) | 42% (5/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Shots Over 12.5 | 57% (13/23) | 25% (3/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Shots Over 13.5 | 52% (12/23) | 17% (2/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Shots Over 14.5 | 48% (11/23) | 17% (2/12) | 82% (9/11) |
Shots on target Over 3.5 | 57% (13/23) | 33% (4/12) | 82% (9/11) |
Shots on target Over 4.5 | 43% (10/23) | 17% (2/12) | 73% (8/11) |
Shots on target Over 5.5 | 30% (7/23) | 8% (1/12) | 55% (6/11) |
Shots on target Over 6.5 | 26% (6/23) | 8% (1/12) | 45% (5/11) |
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Al-Nassr posts a 76% higher offsides per match than Al-Hazm.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Offsides AVG | 5.30 | 4.58 | 6.09 |
Match Offsides Over 0.5 % | 100% (23/23) | 100% (12/12) | 100% (11/11) |
Match Offsides Over 1.5 % | 96% (22/23) | 100% (12/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Match Offsides Over 2.5 % | 87% (20/23) | 83% (10/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Match Offsides Over 3.5 % | 78% (18/23) | 75% (9/12) | 82% (9/11) |
Team Offsides AVG | 2.04 | 1.50 | 2.64 |
Team Offsides Over 0.5 % | 91% (21/23) | 92% (11/12) | 91% (10/11) |
Team Offsides Over 1.5 % | 65% (15/23) | 58% (7/12) | 73% (8/11) |
Team Offsides Over 2.5 % | 26% (6/23) | 0% (0/12) | 55% (6/11) |
Expected Goals
xG is the expected number of goals calculated from the quality of scoring chances, not the actual match result. Al-Nassr is 89% better than Al-Hazm in terms of expected goals (xG).
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
xG (For) | 1.59 | 1.12 | 2.12 |
xGA (Against) | 1.46 | 1.97 | 0.90 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 3% (1/40) | 5% (1/20) | 0% (0/20) |
Under 1.5 | 18% (7/40) | 25% (5/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 2.5 | 43% (17/40) | 55% (11/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 63% (25/40) | 70% (14/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 4.5 | 80% (32/40) | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |

