Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Panthrakikos
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Panthrakikos — is unbeaten at home (6/6, 100%)
- Panthrakikos — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (6/6, 100%)
- Panthrakikos — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (5/6, 83%)
- Panthrakikos — doesn't win the 1st half at home (5/6, 83%)
- Panthrakikos — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (5/6, 83%)
Streaks - Larisa
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Larisa — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
- Larisa — over 1.5 goals in the match away (9/10, 90%)
- Larisa — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
- Larisa — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Larisa — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Panthrakikos
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Panthrakikos — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Panthrakikos — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Panthrakikos — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Panthrakikos — over 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Panthrakikos — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Larisa
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Larisa — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Larisa — doesn't win the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Larisa — wins the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Larisa — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Larisa — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Panthrakikos is 10% better than Larisa in terms of win rate.
| Panthrakikos | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 33% | 33% | 33% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.17 | 2.67 | 2.33 |
Scored | 1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
Conceded | 0.83 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
BTTS % | 50% | 67% | 56% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 0% | 33% |
Failed to score % | 17% | 33% | 22% |
| Larisa | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 10% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 |
Scored | 0.90 | 1.50 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 0.90 | 1.60 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 40% | 80% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Failed to score % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Wvs Nestos Chrisoupolis3-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Asteras Tripolis II2-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs Olympiakos Piraeus II2-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs Kallithea0-1
- 03/10/2026Dvs Panserraikos1-1
- 28/09/2026Lvs Marko1-2
- 21/09/2026Wvs Niki Volos1-0
- 14/09/2026Wvs PAOK II2-0
- 05/09/2026Dvs Pyrgos 19680-0
- 01/11/2026Wvs Olympiakos Piraeus II2-1
- 28/10/2026Wvs OFI1-0
- 24/10/2026Dvs Kallithea1-1
- 18/10/2026Dvs Panserraikos0-0
- 11/10/2026Lvs Marko0-1
- 03/10/2026Dvs Niki Volos2-2
- 27/09/2026Wvs PAOK II1-0
- 21/09/2026Wvs Pyrgos 19684-0
- 17/09/2026Dvs Kalamata1-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Zakynthos1-0
Goal thresholds
| Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 83% (5/6) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 67% (4/6) | 90% (9/10) |
Over 2.5 | 33% (2/6) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 33% (2/6) | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | 17% (1/6) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 56% (5/9) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 56% (5/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 67% (6/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 78% (7/9) | 80% (16/20) |
| Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 50% (3/6) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 17% (1/6) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/6) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/6) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 67% (4/6) | 60% (6/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 56% (5/9) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 56% (5/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 67% (6/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 78% (7/9) | 80% (16/20) |
| Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 83% (5/6) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 33% (2/6) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 17% (1/6) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 17% (1/6) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 56% (5/9) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 56% (5/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 67% (6/9) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 78% (7/9) | 80% (16/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.75 (8/29) | — | 8.75 (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 75% (6/8) | — | 75% (6/8) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 63% (5/8) | — | 63% (5/8) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (4/8) | — | 50% (4/8) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (3/8) | — | 38% (3/8) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (2/8) | — | 25% (2/8) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (2/8) | — | 25% (2/8) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/8) | — | 0% (0/8) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/8) | — | 0% (0/8) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/8) | — | 0% (0/8) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.10 | — | 4.10 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | — | 0% (0/20) |
Corners Earned | 82 | — | 82 |
| Overall | Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.80 | — | 4.80 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 96 | — | 96 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.50 (20/20) | — | 5.50 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (20/20) | — | 100% (20/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 90% (18/20) | — | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 30% (6/20) | — | 30% (6/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Total Cards | 110 | — | 110 |
Highest in a Match | 10 | — | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 2 | — | 2 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Panthrakikos | Larisa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 7% (2/29) | 11% (1/9) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 31% (9/29) | 33% (3/9) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 59% (17/29) | 56% (5/9) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 3.5 | 69% (20/29) | 67% (6/9) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 93% (27/29) | 100% (9/9) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 100% (29/29) | 100% (9/9) | 100% (20/20) |

