Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Plymouth Parkway
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Plymouth Parkway — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (3/3, 100%)
- Plymouth Parkway — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (3/3, 100%)
- Plymouth Parkway — under 19.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
- Plymouth Parkway — under 1.5 offsides (1/1, 100%)
- Plymouth Parkway — under 6.5 corners (1/1, 100%)
Streaks - Berkhamsted
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Berkhamsted — over 1.5 goals in the match away (4/4, 100%)
- Berkhamsted — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (4/4, 100%)
- Berkhamsted — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (4/4, 100%)
- Berkhamsted — wins away (3/4, 75%)
- Berkhamsted — is unbeaten away (3/4, 75%)
Series - Plymouth Parkway
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Plymouth Parkway — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Plymouth Parkway — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Plymouth Parkway — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Plymouth Parkway — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Plymouth Parkway — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Berkhamsted
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Berkhamsted — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Berkhamsted — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Berkhamsted — over 1.5 goals in the match in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Berkhamsted — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Berkhamsted — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Berkhamsted is 63% better than Plymouth Parkway in terms of win rate.
| Plymouth Parkway | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 67% | 40% | 46% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 3.50 | 3.38 |
Scored | 1.33 | 1.80 | 1.69 |
Conceded | 1.67 | 1.70 | 1.69 |
BTTS % | 33% | 80% | 69% |
Clean sheet % | 33% | 10% | 15% |
Failed to score % | 33% | 10% | 15% |
| Berkhamsted | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | — | 75% | 75% |
Avg. goals/match | — | 3.25 | 3.25 |
Scored | — | 1.75 | 1.75 |
Conceded | — | 1.50 | 1.50 |
BTTS % | — | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | — | 25% | 25% |
Failed to score % | — | 25% | 25% |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Lvs Hanworth Villa2-4
- 24/10/2026Lvs Basingstoke Town0-2
- 17/10/2026Wvs Chertsey Town2-0
- 10/10/2026Lvs Chichester City1-3
- 03/10/2026Wvs Horsham2-1
- 29/09/2026Dvs Gloucester City1-1
- 19/09/2026Wvs Frome Town2-0
- 12/09/2026Wvs Sholing3-1
- 05/09/2026Wvs Gosport Borough3-1
- 29/08/2026Wvs Evesham United3-1
- 17/10/2026Wvs Southend2-1
- 03/10/2026Wvs Redditch United2-0
- 05/09/2026Wvs Bishop's Stortford3-2
- 13/09/2025Lvs Billericay Town0-3
Goal thresholds
| Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (3/3) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (3/3) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 2.5 | 67% (2/3) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 3.5 | 33% (1/3) | 25% (1/4) |
Failed to score | 33% (1/3) | 25% (1/4) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 100% (4/4) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (11/13) | 100% (4/4) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 75% (3/4) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 100% (13/13) | 75% (3/4) |
| Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 67% (2/3) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 1.5 | 33% (1/3) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 2.5 | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/4) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/4) |
Failed to score | 67% (2/3) | 50% (2/4) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 100% (4/4) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (11/13) | 100% (4/4) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 75% (3/4) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 100% (13/13) | 75% (3/4) |
| Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (3/3) | 100% (4/4) |
Over 1.5 | 67% (2/3) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/3) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/3) | 25% (1/4) |
Failed to score | 33% (1/3) | 25% (1/4) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 100% (4/4) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 85% (11/13) | 100% (4/4) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 69% (9/13) | 75% (3/4) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 100% (13/13) | 75% (3/4) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 6.00 (2/17) | 0.00 (1/13) | 12.00 (1/4) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 1.50 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Corners Earned | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Overall | Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.50 | 0.00 | 9.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Corners Against | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 2.00 (2/2) | 0.00 (1/1) | 4.00 (1/1) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 50% (1/2) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (1/1) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/2) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/1) |
Total Cards | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Highest in a Match | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Plymouth Parkway | Berkhamsted | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/13) | 0% (0/4) |
Under 1.5 | 0% (0/17) | 0% (0/13) | 0% (0/4) |
Under 2.5 | 35% (6/17) | 38% (5/13) | 25% (1/4) |
Under 3.5 | 53% (9/17) | 46% (6/13) | 75% (3/4) |
Under 4.5 | 82% (14/17) | 85% (11/13) | 75% (3/4) |
Under 5.5 | 94% (16/17) | 92% (12/13) | 100% (4/4) |
Sample table layout — England, real data coming soon.

