Football Stats
Leagues/FA Cup

League table

League table not yet available for this season.

Match stats (FT)

3.24Avg. goals/match
57%BTTS%
43%Clean sheet in match (%)

Match result

Home teams44%Draw21%Away teams35%

Over thresholds — total goals

Over 0.595%
Over 1.585%
Over 2.563%
Over 3.541%
Over 4.522%

Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).

CS% / BTTS% / thresholds

TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Abbey Hulton0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
AFC Dunstable0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
AFC Emley33%(1/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)33%(1/3)——
AFC Fylde100%(1/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
AFC Hornchurch100%(1/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
AFC Portchester0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
AFC Rushden & Diamonds25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)4.0(1)4.0(1)
AFC Stoneham67%(2/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)——
AFC Telford United0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
AFC Totton0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Aldershot Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Alfreton Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Altrincham50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)7.5(2)1.0(2)
Alvechurch40%(2/5)60%(3/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)——
Andover New Street0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Anstey Nomads20%(1/5)60%(3/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)4.0(1)1.0(1)
Ascot United0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Ashton United0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Atherton Collieries40%(2/5)40%(2/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)2.0(1)3.0(1)
Aveley0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Avro0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Baffins Milton Rovers0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Bamber Bridge0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Banbury United50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Barrow100%(2/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Barton Town Old Boys50%(2/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)50%(2/4)——
Basford United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Basingstoke Town50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Bath City0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Bedford Town20%(1/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)60%(3/5)4.3(3)2.3(3)
Bedworth United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Belper Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Berkhamsted25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)3.0(1)3.0(1)
Biggleswade Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Billericay Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Bishop Auckland0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Bishop's Cleeve0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Bishop's Stortford0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Blyth Spartans0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Boldmere St. Michaels0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Boreham Wood0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)6.0(1)1.0(1)
Boston United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)9.0(1)2.0(1)
Bourne Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Brackley Town50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Bracknell Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Bradford (Park Avenue)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)——
Braintree33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Brantham Athletic0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Brentwood Town20%(1/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)——
Brixham0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Broadfields United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Bromsgrove Sporting33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Buckhurst Hill33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Burgess Hill Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)——
Bury20%(1/5)80%(4/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)6.0(2)1.5(2)
Bury Town0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)4.0(1)0.0(1)
Buxton50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Camberley Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Cambridge City0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Canvey Island33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)0%(0/3)——
Carlisle0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)11.0(1)2.0(1)
Carshalton Athletic0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Chatham Town67%(2/3)0%(0/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)——
Chelmsford City67%(2/3)0%(0/3)33%(1/3)0%(0/3)——
Chertsey Town20%(1/5)60%(3/5)100%(5/5)40%(2/5)0.0(1)0.0(1)
Chesham United25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)1.5(2)3.0(2)
Cheshunt0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Chester0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Chichester City0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Chippenham Town20%(1/5)60%(3/5)80%(4/5)40%(2/5)——
Chorley25%(1/4)50%(2/4)50%(2/4)25%(1/4)7.0(1)3.0(1)
Cirencester Town25%(1/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)——
Cleethorpes Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Cobham0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Concord Rangers50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Cornard United0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Coventry United33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)——
Cray Wanderers57%(4/7)43%(3/7)71%(5/7)29%(2/7)7.5(2)4.5(2)
Crowborough Athletic0%(0/5)100%(5/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)——
Croydon Athletic0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Curzon Ashton0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Dagenham & Redbridge33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Darlington 18830%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Dartford25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)——
Desborough Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Devizes Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Dorchester Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Dorking Wanderers25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)8.0(1)3.0(1)
Dover0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)2.0(1)2.0(1)
Dulwich Hamlet33%(1/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Dunston UTS50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
East Grinstead Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Eastbourne Borough50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Eastleigh0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Ebbsfleet United0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Egham Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Enfield Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Erith Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Evesham United50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Exmouth25%(1/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Fakenham Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Falmouth Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Farnborough0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Farnham Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Faversham Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
FC Halifax Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)7.0(1)1.0(1)
Felixstowe & Walton Utd50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Flackwell Heath0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Fleetlands0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Folkestone Invicta0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Forest Green100%(2/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)5.0(2)0.5(2)
Frenford0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Frome Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Gainsborough Trinity25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)——
Garforth Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Gateshead0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)5.5(2)1.5(2)
Gloucester City50%(3/6)33%(2/6)83%(5/6)33%(2/6)——
Gorleston0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Gosport Borough0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Grays Athletic50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Greenwich Borough0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Guiseley AFC40%(2/5)60%(3/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)7.0(1)1.0(1)
Halesowen Town25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)6.0(1)1.0(1)
Hampton & Richmond0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Hanley Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Hanwell Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)——
Hanworth Villa33%(1/3)33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)——
Harborough Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)7.0(1)0.0(1)
Harleston Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Harrogate Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)6.5(2)2.5(2)
Hartlepool0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)6.0(1)2.0(1)
Hashtag United50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Havant & Wville0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Hayes & Yeading United0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Haywards Heath Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Heaton Stannington50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Hebburn Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Hednesford Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Hemel Hempstead Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Hendon0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Hereford0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Hitchin Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Holmesdale0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Horbury Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Horsham50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Hullbridge Sports0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Hungerford Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Hyde United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Ilkeston Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Ipswich Wanderers0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Jersey Bulls50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Kettering Town25%(1/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)——
Kidderminster Harriers0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)5.0(1)4.0(1)
King's Lynn Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Kingstonian50%(1/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)0%(0/2)——
Knaresborough Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Knowle0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Lancaster City33%(1/3)33%(1/3)67%(2/3)0%(0/3)——
Laverstock & Ford0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Leamington0%(0/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Leatherhead60%(3/5)40%(2/5)60%(3/5)60%(3/5)——
Leek Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Leighton Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Leiston40%(2/5)40%(2/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)0.0(1)3.0(1)
Lewes0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
London Lions0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Lower Breck0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Lye Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Macclesfield20%(1/5)80%(4/5)100%(5/5)60%(3/5)5.0(2)3.5(2)
Maidenhead0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Maidstone Utd0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Maldon & Tiptree0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Malvern Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Mangotsfield United0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Margate0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Marine67%(2/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)33%(1/3)2.0(1)2.0(1)
Marske United0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Merthyr Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Mickleover Sports50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Millbrook0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Morecambe67%(2/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)5.0(1)1.0(1)
Mulbarton Wanderers33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Needham Market25%(1/4)50%(2/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Newcastle Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Newmarket0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
North Ferriby50%(1/2)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Northampton ON Chenecks0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Northwich Victoria0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Nuneaton Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Ossett United50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Oxford City67%(2/3)33%(1/3)67%(2/3)33%(1/3)0.0(1)3.0(1)
Pagham33%(1/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)33%(1/3)——
Peterborough Sports50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Plymouth Parkway50%(2/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)0.0(1)0.0(1)
Pontefract Collieries0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Poole Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Portishead Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Portland United0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Prescot Cables50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Prestwich Heys0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Quorn0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Racing Club Warwick0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Radcliffe0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Ramsgate50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Reading City0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Real Bedford0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Redcar Athletic50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Redcar Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Redditch United50%(2/4)25%(1/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)——
Redhill0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Romford0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Royston Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Rushall Olympic0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Rylands0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Salisbury67%(2/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Scarborough Athletic33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)33%(1/3)8.0(1)1.0(1)
Scunthorpe0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)2.0(1)1.0(1)
SE Dons25%(1/4)50%(2/4)100%(4/4)50%(2/4)——
Sheppey United33%(1/3)33%(1/3)67%(2/3)33%(1/3)——
Shepshed Dynamo0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Sherwood Colliery0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Shildon AFC0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Sholing75%(3/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)25%(1/4)——
Sileby Rangers0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Sittingbourne0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Slimbridge0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Slough Town0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Snodland0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Solihull Moors0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)5.0(1)2.0(1)
South Liverpool0%(0/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
South Shields67%(2/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)4.0(1)2.0(1)
Southall0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Southend0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)9.0(1)1.0(1)
Southport0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Spalding United40%(2/5)40%(2/5)100%(5/5)60%(3/5)4.0(1)1.0(1)
Spennymoor Town33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)6.0(1)1.0(1)
Sporting Khalsa0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
St Albans City75%(3/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)50%(2/4)——
St. Blazey0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Stafford Rangers33%(2/6)67%(4/6)100%(6/6)67%(4/6)4.3(3)2.0(3)
Stamford0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Stanway Rovers50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Stocksbridge Park Steels0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Stockton Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Stotfold0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Stourbridge0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Stratford Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Sutton Utd100%(1/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)7.0(1)1.0(1)
Swindon Supermarine33%(1/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)67%(2/3)——
Tadcaster Albion0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Tadley Calleva20%(1/5)60%(3/5)80%(4/5)60%(3/5)——
Tamworth0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)1.0(1)3.0(1)
Taunton Town50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Thame United0%(0/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)75%(3/4)——
Thornaby0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Three Bridges0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)0%(0/1)——
Tiverton Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Tonbridge Angels0%(0/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Torquay33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)33%(1/3)3.0(1)3.0(1)
Trafford0%(0/4)75%(3/4)100%(4/4)100%(4/4)6.0(1)2.0(1)
Truro City50%(2/4)25%(1/4)75%(3/4)25%(1/4)11.0(1)0.0(1)
United of Manchester40%(2/5)60%(3/5)80%(4/5)80%(4/5)2.0(2)2.5(2)
Uxbridge40%(2/5)40%(2/5)100%(5/5)80%(4/5)——
Vauxhall Motors0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Waltham Abbey33%(1/3)33%(1/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Walton & Hersham0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Ware0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Warrington Town50%(2/4)25%(1/4)100%(4/4)75%(3/4)——
Wealdstone100%(1/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Welling United0%(0/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Wellingborough Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Wells City0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Westfield (Surrey)0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)0%(0/2)——
Weston-super-Mare50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)0%(0/2)——
Weymouth33%(1/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)67%(2/3)——
Whitby Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Whitehawk0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Whitstable Town0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Whyteleafe0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Wimborne Town50%(3/6)50%(3/6)50%(3/6)17%(1/6)——
Windsor0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Wingate & Finchley33%(2/6)67%(4/6)83%(5/6)50%(3/6)11.0(1)0.0(1)
Winslow United50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)50%(1/2)——
Witham Town0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Witton Albion50%(1/2)0%(0/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Woking0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)4.0(1)1.0(1)
Wolverhampton City0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)0%(0/1)——
Woodford Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Worcester City33%(2/6)67%(4/6)67%(4/6)33%(2/6)6.0(1)0.0(1)
Workington50%(1/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——
Worksop Town0%(0/3)67%(2/3)100%(3/3)100%(3/3)——
Worthing0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Wythenshawe Amateurs0%(0/1)0%(0/1)100%(1/1)100%(1/1)——
Yate Town67%(2/3)33%(1/3)67%(2/3)33%(1/3)——
Yaxley0%(0/2)50%(1/2)100%(2/2)50%(1/2)——
Yeovil Town0%(0/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)100%(2/2)——

CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.

Match Stats

11.8Shots / match
50%Ball possession
—Fouls / match
0.0Offsides / match

Averages are calculated from all synced matches of this league in the current season, combined for both teams in each match — not just one side.

Corners / Cards

Not enough synced matches this season to show reliable corner/card stats — check back after more rounds.

Half-time stats (1st half / 2nd half)

FHG — Over X

Over 0.572%
Over 1.543%
Over 2.520%
Over 3.55%

2HG — Over X

Over 0.586%
Over 1.558%
Over 2.524%
Over 3.510%

Goals — 1st half

0 goals28% · 90 times
1 goal29% · 95 times
2 goals23% · 76 times
3+ goals20% · 64 times

Half-time scores

0-028% · 90 times
1-017% · 54 times
0-113% · 41 times
1-112% · 38 times
2-07% · 22 times
3-05% · 17 times

* FHG = first-half goals, 2HG = second-half goals — FA Cup 2026/27 season (325 of 326 matches have a complete half-time score).

Most common match scores

1-110% · 31 times
2-18% · 26 times
0-26% · 21 times
1-26% · 20 times
3-06% · 19 times
1-06% · 18 times

Most common number of goals in a match

0 goals5% · 17 times
1 goal10% · 33 times
2 goals21% · 69 times
3 goals22% · 73 times
4 goals19% · 62 times
5+ goals22% · 72 times