Football Stats
Herb Korona Kielce II
Poland flagKorona Kielce II
Cup
Poland / Cup2026/27 season
Next matchNo matches scheduled

2026/27 Korona Kielce II — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches1
W0
D0
L1
GF0
GA1
GD-1
PPG0.00
Last 5
Away form
Matches0
W0
D0
L0
GF0
GA0
GD0
PPG—
Last 5—
Overall
Matches1
W0
D0
L1
GF0
GA1
GD-1
PPG0.00
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Korona Kielce II — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Korona Kielce II — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Korona Kielce II — doesn't win the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
  • Korona Kielce II — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Korona Kielce II — over 2.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Korona Kielce II — wins in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Korona Kielce II — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Korona Kielce II — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Korona Kielce II — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
10/10Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II4–0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
03/10Siarka Tarnobrzeg1–2Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II
26/09Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II1–0KS Wieczysta Krakow II
19/09Wisłoka Dębica1–0Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II
12/09Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II2–2Sokół Kolb.
05/09Jarosław6–2Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II
01/09Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II0–1Radomiak Radom
29/08Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II4–1Busko-Zdroj
22/08Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II3–4Czarni Połaniec
19/08Herb Korona Kielce IIKorona Kielce II2–2Hetman Zamosc

Korona Kielce II — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

  • 10/10/2026Wvs Podlasie Biała Podlaska4-0
  • 03/10/2026Wvs Siarka Tarnobrzeg2-1
  • 26/09/2026Wvs KS Wieczysta Krakow II1-0
  • 19/09/2026Lvs Wisłoka Dębica0-1
  • 12/09/2026Dvs Sokół Kolb.2-2
  • 05/09/2026Lvs Jarosław2-6
  • 01/09/2026Lvs Radomiak Radom0-1
  • 29/08/2026Wvs Busko-Zdroj4-1
  • 22/08/2026Lvs Czarni Połaniec3-4
  • 19/08/2026Dvs Hetman Zamosc2-2

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 233% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
60%
40%
50%
Avg. goals/match
1.50
2.20
3.70
Scored
0.90
1.40
2.30
Conceded
0.60
0.80
1.40
BTTS %
20%
40%
30%
Clean sheet %
40%
50%
45%
Failed to score %
40%
30%
35%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
30%
15%
Avg. goals/match
2.20
2.30
4.50
Scored
0.70
0.90
1.60
Conceded
1.50
1.40
2.90
BTTS %
50%
40%
45%
Clean sheet %
30%
20%
25%
Failed to score %
50%
50%
50%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 1.5
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 2.5
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 3.5
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 4.5
55% (11/20)
70% (7/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 5.5
80% (16/20)
90% (9/10)
70% (7/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 14% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
75% (15/20)
70% (7/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H
35% (7/20)
20% (2/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS 2H
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS Both Halves
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Win
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Draw
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Lose
40% (8/20)
20% (2/10)
60% (6/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
75% (15/20)
70% (7/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Korona Kielce II's most common scores

Match result

0-1
1 (100%)

Half-time result

0-1
1 (100%)

Korona Kielce II's most common goal count

Goals in the match

1
1 (100%)

Goals at half-time

1
1 (100%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Cup.

Cup — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
5Korona Kielce II18846281.56
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Team H18639211.17
10Team I18549191.06
11Team J184410160.89
12Team undefined183312120.67

Sample table layout — Poland, real data coming soon.