Football Stats
Herb Fratria
Bulgaria flagFratria
6. in Second League table

2026/27 Fratria — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches7
W4
D1
L2
GF10
GA5
GD+5
PPG1.86
Last 5
Away form
Matches6
W2
D3
L1
GF8
GA7
GD+1
PPG1.50
Last 5
Overall
Matches13
W6
D4
L3
GF18
GA12
GD+6
PPG1.69
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Fratria — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Fratria — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Fratria — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Fratria — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Fratria — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Fratria — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
  • Fratria — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
  • Fratria — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Fratria — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Fratria — both teams score (BTTS) away (7/10, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Fratria — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Fratria — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Fratria — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
28/10Herb FratriaFratria1–2Montana
09/10Etar Veliko Tarnovo2–0Herb FratriaFratria
27/09Herb FratriaFratria3–0Spartak Pleven
20/09Pirin Blagoevgrad1–2Herb FratriaFratria
15/09Ludogorets II1–1Herb FratriaFratria
07/09Herb FratriaFratria2–2Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
01/09Hebar 19181–1Herb FratriaFratria
29/08Herb FratriaFratria1–0CSKA Sofia II
24/08Vihren2–2Herb FratriaFratria
14/08Herb FratriaFratria2–0Beroe

Fratria — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 14% better than Home in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
30%
40%
35%
Avg. goals/match
1.40
1.20
2.60
Scored
0.80
0.90
1.70
Conceded
0.60
0.30
0.90
BTTS %
20%
30%
25%
Clean sheet %
50%
70%
60%
Failed to score %
50%
40%
45%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
50%
30%
40%
Avg. goals/match
1.10
1.40
2.50
Scored
0.80
0.60
1.40
Conceded
0.30
0.80
1.10
BTTS %
10%
30%
20%
Clean sheet %
70%
40%
55%
Failed to score %
50%
50%
50%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
15% (3/20)
30% (3/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 2.5
50% (10/20)
40% (4/10)
60% (6/10)
Under 3.5
80% (16/20)
70% (7/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 4.5
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 5.5
100% (20/20)
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 75% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
55% (11/20)
40% (4/10)
70% (7/10)
BTTS 1H
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 2H
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Draw
40% (8/20)
30% (3/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS & Lose
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
35% (7/20)
40% (4/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
15% (3/20)
20% (2/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
60% (12/20)
60% (6/10)
60% (6/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Fratria's most common scores

Match result

2-0
2 (15%)
1-0
2 (15%)
1-1
2 (15%)
2-2
2 (15%)
0-1
1 (8%)

Half-time result

0-0
5 (38%)
0-1
3 (23%)
1-0
2 (15%)
2-0
1 (8%)
1-1
1 (8%)

Fratria's most common goal count

Goals in the match

2
5 (38%)
1
3 (23%)
3
3 (23%)
4
2 (15%)

Goals at half-time

0
5 (38%)
1
5 (38%)
2
2 (15%)
3
1 (8%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Second League.

Second League — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1CSKA Sofia II14842282.00
3Vihren14752261.86
4Yantra 201914725231.64
6Fratria13643221.69
7Beroe14635211.50
8Hebar 191814626201.43
9Rilski Sportist14554201.43
10Etar Veliko Tarnovo13625201.54
11Spartak Pleven14626201.43
12Ludogorets II13544191.46
13Nesebar14536181.29
14Marek14536181.29
15Montana14428141.00
16Sportist Svoge14266120.86
17Dobrudzha1323890.69
18Pirin Blagoevgrad14011310.07