Streaks - OFI
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- OFI — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
- OFI — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- OFI — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- OFI — is unbeaten at home (8/10, 80%)
- OFI — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - Atromitos
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Atromitos — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Atromitos — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Atromitos — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Atromitos — over 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Atromitos — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - OFI
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 OFI — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFI — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFI — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFI — over 39.5 booking points in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 OFI — under 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
Series - Atromitos
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Atromitos — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atromitos — over 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atromitos — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atromitos — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Atromitos — over 29.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. OFI is 25% better than Atromitos in terms of win rate.
| OFI | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 30% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.70 | 2.40 | 2.55 |
Scored | 1.90 | 1.00 | 1.45 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.40 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Ball possession | 47% | 49% | 48% |
Avg. shots/match | 11.13 | — | 9.86 |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.00 | 12.57 | 11.13 |
| Atromitos | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.90 | 3.10 | 3.00 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.75 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.40 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 60% | 60% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Ball possession | 57% | 51% | 54% |
Avg. shots/match | 12.56 | 10.13 | 11.41 |
Avg. fouls/match | 15.33 | 13.29 | 14.44 |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Panetolikos1-0
- 28/10/2026Lvs Larisa0-1
- 25/10/2026Wvs PAOK2-1
- 22/10/2026Lvs Bayer Leverkusen0-2
- 18/10/2026Lvs Kalamata3-4
- 15/10/2026Lvs Rennes1-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs AEK Athens FC0-3
- 20/09/2026Dvs Asteras Tripolis2-2
- 17/09/2026Wvs 1899 Hoffenheim2-0
- 12/09/2026Wvs Olympiakos Piraeus1-0
- 02/11/2026Wvs Volos NFC3-0
- 29/10/2026Wvs Volos NFC3-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Aris Thessalonikis1-3
- 10/10/2026Lvs Asteras Tripolis1-2
- 19/09/2026Lvs Kifisia1-2
- 16/09/2026Lvs PAOK0-1
- 12/09/2026Dvs Iraklis 19081-1
- 06/09/2026Dvs Kalamata1-1
- 02/09/2026Wvs Panserraikos1-0
- 30/08/2026Lvs PAOK1-2
Goal thresholds
| OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 50% (5/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
| OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 70% (14/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. OFI posts a 19% higher average corners per match than Atromitos.
| Overall | OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.18 (33/40) | 10.00 (16/20) | 8.41 (17/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 76% (25/33) | 88% (14/16) | 65% (11/17) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 55% (18/33) | 63% (10/16) | 47% (8/17) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 48% (16/33) | 63% (10/16) | 35% (6/17) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 45% (15/33) | 63% (10/16) | 29% (5/17) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (11/33) | 44% (7/16) | 24% (4/17) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 30% (10/33) | 38% (6/16) | 24% (4/17) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 24% (8/33) | 25% (4/16) | 24% (4/17) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 18% (6/33) | 19% (3/16) | 18% (3/17) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 12% (4/33) | 13% (2/16) | 12% (2/17) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.98 | 3.75 | 4.20 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 73% (29/40) | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 60% (24/40) | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (16/40) | 45% (9/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 20% (8/40) | 10% (2/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 13% (5/40) | 5% (1/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Earned | 159 | 75 | 84 |
| Overall | OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.00 | 5.65 | 4.35 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 43% (17/40) | 35% (7/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 75% (30/40) | 80% (16/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 58% (23/40) | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 48% (19/40) | 60% (12/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 35% (14/40) | 45% (9/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 28% (11/40) | 40% (8/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 23% (9/40) | 35% (7/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 18% (7/40) | 25% (5/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 200 | 113 | 87 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Atromitos posts a 9% higher average cards per match than OFI.
| Overall | OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 5.17 (40/40) | 4.95 (20/20) | 5.40 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (40/40) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (38/40) | 95% (19/20) | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 83% (33/40) | 85% (17/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 58% (23/40) | 55% (11/20) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 38% (15/40) | 25% (5/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 23% (9/40) | 10% (2/20) | 35% (7/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 13% (5/40) | 5% (1/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Total Cards | 207 | 99 | 108 |
Highest in a Match | 14 | 14 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | OFI | Atromitos | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 20% (8/40) | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (16/40) | 50% (10/20) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 3.5 | 78% (31/40) | 85% (17/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 95% (19/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 93% (37/40) | 95% (19/20) | 90% (18/20) |

