Football Stats
Herb Shkupi 1927
North Macedonia flagShkupi 1927
14. in Second League table

2026/27 Shkupi 1927 — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches6
W0
D0
L6
GF1
GA15
GD-14
PPG0.00
Last 5
Away form
Matches4
W0
D0
L4
GF0
GA17
GD-17
PPG0.00
Last 5
Overall
Matches10
W0
D0
L10
GF1
GA32
GD-31
PPG0.00
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Shkupi 1927 — loses at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — doesn't win the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — loses the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — fails to score at home (9/10, 90%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Shkupi 1927 — loses away (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — over 1.5 goals in the match away (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — loses the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Shkupi 1927 — doesn't win the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Shkupi 1927 — loses in 34 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Shkupi 1927 — fails to score in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Shkupi 1927 — over 1.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Shkupi 1927 — loses the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Shkupi 1927 — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
31/10Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19270–3Ohrid
24/10Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19270–2Kamjani
17/10FK Rabotnicki4–0Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 1927
10/10Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19270–1Makedonija GjP
20/09Akademija Pandev7–0Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 1927
13/09Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19270–4Pelister
05/09Gorno Lisiče4–0Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 1927
30/08Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19271–3Teteks
22/08Kozuv Gevgelija2–0Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 1927
15/08Herb Shkupi 1927Shkupi 19270–2Detonit Plachkovica

Shkupi 1927 — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
0%
0%
Avg. goals/match
1.70
2.00
3.70
Scored
0.00
0.10
0.10
Conceded
1.70
1.90
3.60
BTTS %
0%
10%
5%
Clean sheet %
20%
0%
10%
Failed to score %
100%
90%
95%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
0%
0%
0%
Avg. goals/match
2.10
3.30
5.40
Scored
0.00
0.10
0.10
Conceded
2.10
3.20
5.30
BTTS %
0%
10%
5%
Clean sheet %
0%
0%
0%
Failed to score %
100%
90%
95%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 2.5
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 3.5
30% (6/20)
50% (5/10)
10% (1/10)
Under 4.5
55% (11/20)
80% (8/10)
30% (3/10)
Under 5.5
55% (11/20)
80% (8/10)
30% (3/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 2H
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Draw
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Lose
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
70% (14/20)
60% (6/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
10% (1/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Shkupi 1927's most common scores

Match result

0-2
3 (30%)
0-4
3 (30%)
0-7
1 (10%)
0-1
1 (10%)
0-3
1 (10%)

Half-time result

0-1
6 (60%)
0-2
2 (20%)
0-0
2 (20%)

Shkupi 1927's most common goal count

Goals in the match

4
4 (40%)
2
3 (30%)
7
1 (10%)
1
1 (10%)
3
1 (10%)

Goals at half-time

1
6 (60%)
2
2 (20%)
0
2 (20%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Second League.

Second League — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Ohrid10811252.50
2Pelister10730242.40
3FK Rabotnicki9702212.33
4Akademija Pandev9531182.00
5Kamjani10523171.70
6Teteks10343131.30
7Belasica10271131.30
8Kozuv Gevgelija10343131.30
9Makedonija GjP10334121.20
11Novaci1022680.80
12Gorno Lisiče1014570.70
13Osogovo1014570.70
14Shkupi 192710001000.00