
2026/27 Kamjani — Stats
Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.
| Matches | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PPG | Last 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home form | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 2.60 | |
| Away form | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.80 | |
| Overall | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 1.70 |
Streaks - home
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Kamjani — is unbeaten at home (5/5, 100%)
- Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (5/5, 100%)
- Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (5/5, 100%)
- Kamjani — wins at home (4/5, 80%)
- Kamjani — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half (8/10, 80%)
Streaks - away
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Kamjani — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (5/5, 100%)
- Kamjani — over 1.5 goals in the match away (5/6, 83%)
- Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (4/5, 80%)
- Kamjani — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (4/5, 80%)
- Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 1st half (8/10, 80%)
Series
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.
- 🔥 Kamjani — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Kamjani — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 8 matches in a row
Last 10 meetings
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.
Kamjani — last 10 matches
The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 25% better than Away in terms of win rate.
| Home | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.40 | 0.40 | 1.80 |
Scored | 1.00 | 0.40 | 1.40 |
Conceded | 0.40 | 0.00 | 0.40 |
BTTS % | 40% | 0% | 20% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 100% | 80% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| Away | 1st half | 2nd half | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 60% | 20% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.80 | 1.20 | 2.67 |
Scored | 0.80 | 0.60 | 1.17 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 | 1.50 |
BTTS % | 0% | 40% | 20% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 40% | 50% |
Failed to score % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Team shots
Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.
No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.
Offside Stats
Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.
No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 9% (1/11) | 20% (1/5) | 0% (0/6) |
Under 1.5 | 36% (4/11) | 60% (3/5) | 17% (1/6) |
Under 2.5 | 64% (7/11) | 60% (3/5) | 67% (4/6) |
Under 3.5 | 82% (9/11) | 80% (4/5) | 83% (5/6) |
Under 4.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
Under 5.5 | 91% (10/11) | 100% (5/5) | 83% (5/6) |
BTTS stats
BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 25% higher BTTS frequency than Home.
| Overall | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
BTTS | 45% (5/11) | 40% (2/5) | 50% (3/6) |
BTTS 1H | 20% (2/10) | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/5) |
BTTS 2H | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/5) | 40% (2/5) |
BTTS Both Halves | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) |
BTTS & Win | 18% (2/11) | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/6) |
BTTS & Draw | 9% (1/11) | 0% (0/5) | 17% (1/6) |
BTTS & Lose | 18% (2/11) | 0% (0/5) | 33% (2/6) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes) | 36% (4/11) | 40% (2/5) | 33% (2/6) |
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes) | 0% (0/11) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/6) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes) | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/5) | 0% (0/5) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No) | 20% (2/10) | 40% (2/5) | 0% (0/5) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes) | 20% (2/10) | 0% (0/5) | 40% (2/5) |
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No) | 60% (6/10) | 60% (3/5) | 60% (3/5) |
Most common scores and goal counts
The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.
Kamjani's most common scores
Match result
Half-time result
Kamjani's most common goal count
Goals in the match
Goals at half-time
* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Second League.