Football Stats
Herb 1º Dezembro
1º Dezembro
Liga 3
Portugal / Liga 32025/26 season
Next matchNo matches scheduled

2025/26 1º Dezembro — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches14
W3
D6
L5
GF12
GA16
GD-4
PPG1.07
Last 5
Away form
Matches14
W4
D3
L7
GF15
GA19
GD-4
PPG1.07
Last 5
Overall
Matches28
W7
D9
L12
GF27
GA35
GD-8
PPG1.07
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • 1º Dezembro — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • 1º Dezembro — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • 1º Dezembro — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (9/10, 90%)
  • 1º Dezembro — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
  • 1º Dezembro — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 1º Dezembro — doesn't win the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
  • 🔥 1º Dezembro — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
30/08Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro0–1Real
02/05Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro2–1Caldas
25/04Atlético CP0–1Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro
19/04Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro0–1Amora
11/04Lusitano Évora 19112–1Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro
21/03Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro1–2SC Covilha
14/03Amora0–4Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro
07/03SC Covilha0–2Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro
28/02Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro1–1Lusitano Évora 1911
22/02Herb 1º Dezembro1º Dezembro1–5Atlético CP

1º Dezembro — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Away is 60% better than Home in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
30%
20%
25%
Avg. goals/match
1.30
1.00
2.30
Scored
0.50
0.40
0.90
Conceded
0.80
0.60
1.40
BTTS %
20%
20%
20%
Clean sheet %
40%
50%
45%
Failed to score %
50%
60%
55%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
40%
40%
40%
Avg. goals/match
0.80
1.30
2.10
Scored
0.40
0.70
1.10
Conceded
0.40
0.60
1.00
BTTS %
0%
0%
0%
Clean sheet %
70%
50%
60%
Failed to score %
60%
60%
60%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
30% (6/20)
30% (3/10)
30% (3/10)
Under 2.5
70% (14/20)
70% (7/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 3.5
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 4.5
95% (19/20)
90% (9/10)
100% (10/10)
Under 5.5
95% (19/20)
90% (9/10)
100% (10/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 50% higher BTTS frequency than Away.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
50% (10/20)
60% (6/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS 1H
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 2H
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Draw
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Lose
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
80% (16/20)
60% (6/10)
100% (10/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

1º Dezembro's most common scores

Match result

1-1
6 (21%)
0-1
5 (18%)
1-2
3 (11%)
2-1
2 (7%)
1-0
2 (7%)

Half-time result

0-0
7 (25%)
1-0
7 (25%)
1-1
6 (21%)
0-1
6 (21%)
0-3
1 (4%)

1º Dezembro's most common goal count

Goals in the match

2
9 (32%)
1
7 (25%)
3
5 (18%)
4
4 (14%)
0
2 (7%)

Goals at half-time

1
13 (46%)
2
7 (25%)
0
7 (25%)
3
1 (4%)

* Stats from the 2025/26 season of Liga 3.

Liga 3 — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Team A181233392.17
2Team B181134362.00
3Team C181044341.89
4Team D18945311.72
51º Dezembro18846281.56
6Team E18747251.39
7Team F18738241.33
8Team G18648221.22
9Team H18639211.17
10Team I18549191.06
11Team J184410160.89
12Team undefined183312120.67

Sample table layout — Portugal, real data coming soon.