Football Stats
Herb Beltinci
BeltinciAvg. points/match 2.15
Slovenia / 2. SNL8 November 2026 at 14:00
Herb Dravinja
DravinjaAvg. points/match 1.55

Head-to-head (H2H)

Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.

6 meetings — from the perspective of Beltinci

3W — Beltinci2D1W — Dravinja

Streaks - Beltinci

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Beltinci — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Beltinci — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Beltinci — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Beltinci — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Beltinci — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)

Streaks - Dravinja

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dravinja — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series - Beltinci

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Beltinci — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Beltinci — over 2.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Beltinci — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Beltinci — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 7 matches in a row

Series - Dravinja

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.

  • 🔥 Dravinja — wins in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — wins the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row

Head-to-head history (H2H)

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
28/03Herb BeltinciBeltinci1–1Herb DravinjaDravinja
13/09Herb DravinjaDravinja0–2Herb BeltinciBeltinci
02/05Herb DravinjaDravinja2–1Herb BeltinciBeltinci
19/10Herb BeltinciBeltinci0–0Herb DravinjaDravinja
14/04Herb DravinjaDravinja0–2Herb BeltinciBeltinci
24/09Herb BeltinciBeltinci3–0Herb DravinjaDravinja

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Beltinci is 56% better than Dravinja in terms of win rate.

BeltinciHomeAwayOverall
Win %
80%
60%
70%
Avg. goals/match
4.20
3.40
3.80
Scored
3.10
2.20
2.65
Conceded
1.10
1.20
1.15
BTTS %
50%
60%
55%
Clean sheet %
50%
40%
45%
Failed to score %
0%
10%
5%
DravinjaHomeAwayOverall
Win %
70%
20%
45%
Avg. goals/match
3.20
2.80
3.00
Scored
1.60
1.30
1.45
Conceded
1.60
1.50
1.55
BTTS %
80%
60%
70%
Clean sheet %
20%
20%
20%
Failed to score %
0%
20%
10%

Last 10 matches

Beltinci is +138% better in terms of goals scored
3.10 goals/match
Beltinci at home
1.30 goals/match
Dravinja away

Goal thresholds

BeltinciDravinja
Over 0.5
100% (10/10)
100% (10/10)
Over 1.5
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)
Over 2.5
80% (8/10)
30% (3/10)
Over 3.5
60% (6/10)
30% (3/10)
Failed to score
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
1st half — 1-2 goals
50% (10/20)
60% (12/20)
1st half — 1-3 goals
65% (13/20)
65% (13/20)
2nd half — 1-2 goals
55% (11/20)
75% (15/20)
2nd half — 1-3 goals
70% (14/20)
85% (17/20)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallBeltinciDravinja
Under 0.5
3% (1/40)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/20)
Under 1.5
13% (5/40)
5% (1/20)
20% (4/20)
Under 2.5
35% (14/40)
25% (5/20)
45% (9/20)
Under 3.5
55% (22/40)
45% (9/20)
65% (13/20)
Under 4.5
75% (30/40)
70% (14/20)
80% (16/20)
Under 5.5
83% (33/40)
75% (15/20)
90% (18/20)
2. SNL — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Tabor Sežana131012312.38
2Beltinci13913282.15
3Triglav13913282.15
4Bistrica13724231.77
5Ilirija13715221.69
6Bilje13706211.62
7Rudar13616191.46
8Jesenice13535181.38
9Slovan Ljubljana13526171.31
10Dekani13445161.23
11Primorje13445161.23
12Dravinja13427141.08
13Dren Vrhnika13427141.08
14Krka13418131.00
15Krško1323890.69
16Brežice1314870.54