Football Stats
Herb Dravinja
Slovenia flagDravinja
12. in 2. SNL table
Slovenia / 2. SNL2026/27 season

2026/27 Dravinja — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches6
W3
D0
L3
GF9
GA13
GD-4
PPG1.50
Last 5
Away form
Matches7
W1
D2
L4
GF10
GA13
GD-3
PPG0.71
Last 5
Overall
Matches13
W4
D2
L7
GF19
GA26
GD-7
PPG1.08
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dravinja — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (10/10, 100%)
  • Dravinja — both teams score (BTTS) at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — over 2.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Dravinja — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Dravinja — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Dravinja — wins in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — wins the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Dravinja — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
31/10Herb DravinjaDravinja1–0Dekani
28/10Krško0–6Herb DravinjaDravinja
16/10Herb DravinjaDravinja2–1Jesenice
11/10Primorje1–1Herb DravinjaDravinja
03/10Herb DravinjaDravinja1–4Slovan Ljubljana
28/09Rudar3–1Herb DravinjaDravinja
20/09Herb DravinjaDravinja3–1Bistrica
11/09Tabor Sežana5–1Herb DravinjaDravinja
05/09Brežice1–1Herb DravinjaDravinja
29/08Herb DravinjaDravinja1–4Triglav

Dravinja — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 133% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
50%
35%
Avg. goals/match
1.50
1.70
3.20
Scored
0.60
1.00
1.60
Conceded
0.90
0.70
1.60
BTTS %
40%
30%
35%
Clean sheet %
40%
50%
45%
Failed to score %
40%
20%
30%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
10%
15%
Avg. goals/match
1.10
1.70
2.80
Scored
0.50
0.80
1.30
Conceded
0.60
0.90
1.50
BTTS %
20%
40%
30%
Clean sheet %
60%
30%
45%
Failed to score %
60%
50%
55%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average.

No statistical data (fixture_team_stats) for this team this season.

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 2.5
45% (9/20)
20% (2/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 3.5
65% (13/20)
60% (6/10)
70% (7/10)
Under 4.5
80% (16/20)
80% (8/10)
80% (8/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
100% (10/10)
80% (8/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 33% higher BTTS frequency than Away.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
70% (14/20)
80% (8/10)
60% (6/10)
BTTS 1H
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 2H
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS Both Halves
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
25% (5/20)
50% (5/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Draw
20% (4/20)
0% (0/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS & Lose
25% (5/20)
30% (3/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
50% (10/20)
80% (8/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
0% (0/20)
0% (0/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
30% (6/20)
40% (4/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Dravinja's most common scores

Match result

1-3
2 (15%)
1-4
2 (15%)
1-1
2 (15%)
0-1
1 (8%)
1-5
1 (8%)

Half-time result

0-0
4 (31%)
1-1
3 (23%)
0-2
2 (15%)
1-2
1 (8%)
1-3
1 (8%)

Dravinja's most common goal count

Goals in the match

4
3 (23%)
2
3 (23%)
1
2 (15%)
5
2 (15%)
6
2 (15%)

Goals at half-time

2
6 (46%)
0
4 (31%)
3
1 (8%)
4
1 (8%)
1
1 (8%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of 2. SNL.

2. SNL — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1Tabor Sežana131012312.38
2Beltinci13913282.15
3Triglav13913282.15
4Bistrica13724231.77
5Ilirija13715221.69
6Bilje13706211.62
7Rudar13616191.46
8Jesenice13535181.38
9Slovan Ljubljana13526171.31
10Dekani13445161.23
11Primorje13445161.23
12Dravinja13427141.08
13Dren Vrhnika13427141.08
14Krka13418131.00
15Krško1323890.69
16Brežice1314870.54