Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Navalcarnero
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Navalcarnero — over 19.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
- Navalcarnero — under 29.5 booking points (1/1, 100%)
- Navalcarnero — over 2.5 offsides (1/1, 100%)
- Navalcarnero — under 3.5 offsides (1/1, 100%)
- Navalcarnero — over 8.5 corners (1/1, 100%)
Streaks - Real Betis
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Real Betis — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
- Real Betis — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Real Betis — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Real Betis — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Real Betis — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Navalcarnero
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Series - Real Betis
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Real Betis — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Betis — over 29.5 booking points in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Betis — over 3.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Betis — over 6.5 corners in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Real Betis — over 2.5 cards in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Real Betis is 117% better than Navalcarnero in terms of win rate.
| Navalcarnero | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | — | 30% | 30% |
Avg. goals/match | — | 2.70 | 2.70 |
Scored | — | 1.60 | 1.60 |
Conceded | — | 1.10 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | — | 60% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | — | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | — | 30% | 30% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| Real Betis | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 90% | 40% | 65% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 |
Scored | 2.00 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.80 | 1.50 |
BTTS % | 60% | 80% | 70% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 20% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
Ball possession | 52% | 49% | 50% |
Avg. shots/match | 17.30 | 14.60 | 15.95 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.30 | 10.80 | 11.05 |
Last 10 matches
- 24/10/2026Wvs Numancia3-2
- 18/10/2026Dvs Salamanca UDS1-1
- 14/10/2026Dvs Recreativo Huelva2-2
- 04/10/2026Wvs RSD Alcalá3-1
- 23/09/2026Wvs Saguntino4-0
- 20/09/2026Dvs Atlético Tordesillas2-2
- 09/09/2026Dvs CF Talavera0-0
- 06/09/2026Lvs Real Valladolid II0-1
- 26/04/2026Dvs Colonia Moscardó0-0
- 12/04/2026Lvs CD Coria1-2
- 04/11/2026Lvs Borussia Dortmund1-2
- 31/10/2026Wvs Malaga2-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Celta Vigo0-0
- 21/10/2026Wvs Feyenoord1-0
- 17/10/2026Lvs Barcelona2-5
- 14/10/2026Wvs FC Porto3-2
- 11/10/2026Wvs Osasuna5-2
- 20/09/2026Dvs Deportivo La Coruna1-1
- 17/09/2026Wvs Getafe1-0
- 14/09/2026Wvs Villarreal2-1
Goal thresholds
| Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 90% (9/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 50% (5/10) |
Failed to score | — | 10% (1/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
| Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | — | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
| Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | — | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | — | 60% (6/10) |
Over 2.5 | — | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | — | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | — | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 60% (12/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (6/10) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (7/10) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.70 (20/30) | — | 9.70 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 90% (18/20) | — | 90% (18/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 65% (13/20) | — | 65% (13/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 30% (6/20) | — | 30% (6/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.81 | 5.00 | 4.80 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 38% (8/21) | 0% (0/1) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 86% (18/21) | 100% (1/1) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 81% (17/21) | 100% (1/1) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 48% (10/21) | 100% (1/1) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 24% (5/21) | 0% (0/1) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 19% (4/21) | 0% (0/1) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 19% (4/21) | 0% (0/1) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/21) | 0% (0/1) | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 101 | 5 | 96 |
| Overall | Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.90 | 5.00 | 4.90 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 38% (8/21) | 0% (0/1) | 40% (8/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 86% (18/21) | 100% (1/1) | 85% (17/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (14/21) | 100% (1/1) | 65% (13/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 52% (11/21) | 100% (1/1) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 29% (6/21) | 0% (0/1) | 30% (6/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 24% (5/21) | 0% (0/1) | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 19% (4/21) | 0% (0/1) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/21) | 0% (0/1) | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 103 | 5 | 98 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Real Betis posts a 125% higher average cards per match than Navalcarnero.
| Overall | Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.38 (21/21) | 2.00 (1/1) | 4.50 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (21/21) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (20/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 90% (19/21) | 100% (1/1) | 90% (18/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 76% (16/21) | 0% (0/1) | 80% (16/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 57% (12/21) | 0% (0/1) | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 48% (10/21) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (10/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 43% (9/21) | 0% (0/1) | 45% (9/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 19% (4/21) | 0% (0/1) | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/21) | 0% (0/1) | 5% (1/20) |
Total Cards | 92 | 2 | 90 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 2 | 8 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Navalcarnero | Real Betis | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 10% (3/30) | 20% (2/10) | 5% (1/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (9/30) | 30% (3/10) | 30% (6/20) |
Under 2.5 | 37% (11/30) | 40% (4/10) | 35% (7/20) |
Under 3.5 | 57% (17/30) | 50% (5/10) | 60% (12/20) |
Under 4.5 | 77% (23/30) | 90% (9/10) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 5.5 | 90% (27/30) | 100% (10/10) | 85% (17/20) |
Sample table layout — Spain, real data coming soon.

