Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Tarancón
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Tarancón — is unbeaten in the 1st half (9/10, 90%)
- Tarancón — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half (9/10, 90%)
- Tarancón — is unbeaten (7/10, 70%)
- Tarancón — over 1.5 goals in the match (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Levante
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Levante — doesn't win the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- Levante — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Levante — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Levante — draws the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- Levante — over 19.5 booking points (9/10, 90%)
Series - Tarancón
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
No runs in a row (≥3-match threshold) in these two teams' recent matches.
Series - Levante
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Levante — over 1.5 goals in the match in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Levante — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Levante — under 12.5 corners in 8 matches in a row
- 🔥 Levante — under 4.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Levante — under 4.5 total cards in 3 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Tarancón | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | — | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | — | 2.90 | 2.90 |
Scored | — | 1.70 | 1.70 |
Conceded | — | 1.20 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | — | 50% | 50% |
Clean sheet % | — | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | — | 30% | 30% |
Ball possession | — | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | — | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | — | — | — |
| Levante | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 70% | 10% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 4.10 | 2.60 | 3.35 |
Scored | 2.50 | 0.80 | 1.65 |
Conceded | 1.60 | 1.80 | 1.70 |
BTTS % | 60% | 60% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
Ball possession | 45% | 44% | 44% |
Avg. shots/match | 18.40 | 9.80 | 14.10 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.50 | 10.40 | 10.95 |
Last 10 matches
- 31/10/2026Dvs Noblejas2-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Quintanar del Rey2-1
- 03/10/2026Dvs Marchamalo2-2
- 26/09/2026Wvs Guadalajara II6-2
- 13/09/2026Lvs Torrijos0-1
- 17/05/2026Dvs Manchego0-0
- 03/05/2026Wvs Huracán Balazote3-0
- 18/04/2026Wvs Marchamalo1-0
- 02/04/2026Lvs Villarrubia1-2
- 15/03/2026Lvs Calvo Sotelo0-2
- 31/10/2026Lvs Atletico Madrid0-2
- 25/10/2026Lvs Real Sociedad1-2
- 21/10/2026Wvs Athletic Club3-1
- 16/10/2026Dvs Deportivo La Coruna1-1
- 12/10/2026Dvs Sevilla3-3
- 20/09/2026Lvs Villarreal1-3
- 13/09/2026Lvs Barcelona2-4
- 06/09/2026Dvs Malaga0-0
- 29/08/2026Wvs Real Betis5-2
- 24/08/2026Dvs Osasuna0-0
Goal thresholds
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Tarancón | Levante | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.00 (20/30) | — | 9.00 (20/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 85% (17/20) | — | 85% (17/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 80% (16/20) | — | 80% (16/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 50% (10/20) | — | 50% (10/20) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Tarancón | Levante | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.55 | — | 4.55 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 90% (18/20) | — | 90% (18/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 35% (7/20) | — | 35% (7/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Corners Earned | 91 | — | 91 |
| Overall | Tarancón | Levante | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.45 | — | 4.45 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 70% (14/20) | — | 70% (14/20) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 60% (12/20) | — | 60% (12/20) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 45% (9/20) | — | 45% (9/20) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 15% (3/20) | — | 15% (3/20) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (2/20) | — | 10% (2/20) |
Corners Against | 89 | — | 89 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Tarancón | Levante | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.15 (20/20) | — | 4.15 (20/20) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 95% (19/20) | — | 95% (19/20) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 75% (15/20) | — | 75% (15/20) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 55% (11/20) | — | 55% (11/20) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 40% (8/20) | — | 40% (8/20) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (5/20) | — | 25% (5/20) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 20% (4/20) | — | 20% (4/20) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/20) | — | 5% (1/20) |
Total Cards | 83 | — | 83 |
Highest in a Match | 9 | — | 9 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | — | 0 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Tarancón | Levante | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 13% (4/30) | 10% (1/10) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (7/30) | 30% (3/10) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 40% (12/30) | 40% (4/10) | 40% (8/20) |
Under 3.5 | 60% (18/30) | 70% (7/10) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 4.5 | 73% (22/30) | 90% (9/10) | 65% (13/20) |
Under 5.5 | 80% (24/30) | 90% (9/10) | 75% (15/20) |
Sample table layout — Spain, real data coming soon.

