Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
7 meetings — from the perspective of Belshina
Streaks - Belshina
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Belshina — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (9/10, 90%)
- Belshina — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Belshina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Belshina — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)
- Belshina — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - FC Isloch Minsk R.
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FC Isloch Minsk R. — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (10/10, 100%)
- FC Isloch Minsk R. — is unbeaten away (9/10, 90%)
- FC Isloch Minsk R. — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- FC Isloch Minsk R. — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- FC Isloch Minsk R. — under 2.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Belshina
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Belshina — doesn't win the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Belshina — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
Series - FC Isloch Minsk R.
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FC Isloch Minsk R. — wins in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Isloch Minsk R. — is unbeaten in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Isloch Minsk R. — wins the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Isloch Minsk R. — is unbeaten in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Isloch Minsk R. — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. FC Isloch Minsk R. is 180% better than Belshina in terms of win rate.
| Belshina | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 10% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.95 |
Scored | 1.80 | 0.60 | 1.20 |
Conceded | 1.40 | 2.10 | 1.75 |
BTTS % | 60% | 50% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 40% | 25% |
| FC Isloch Minsk R. | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 80% | 60% | 70% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 2.50 | 2.75 |
Scored | 2.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 0.70 | 0.75 |
BTTS % | 60% | 30% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 40% | 60% | 50% |
Failed to score % | 0% | 30% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Torpedo Zhodino0-3
- 28/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Minsk2-3
- 24/10/2026Wvs Bate Borisov1-0
- 19/10/2026Lvs Slavia Mozyr2-4
- 10/10/2026Lvs Naftan1-4
- 18/09/2026Wvs FC Minsk2-0
- 12/09/2026Dvs FC Vitebsk1-1
- 06/09/2026Dvs Neman2-2
- 02/09/2026Dvs ML Vitebsk1-1
- 28/08/2026Lvs FC Gomel0-1
- 01/11/2026Wvs Slavia Mozyr3-1
- 28/10/2026Wvs ML Vitebsk1-0
- 24/10/2026Wvs Naftan6-0
- 17/10/2026Wvs FC Minsk4-2
- 11/10/2026Dvs FC Vitebsk0-0
- 19/09/2026Lvs Neman1-2
- 13/09/2026Wvs FC Gomel2-1
- 07/09/2026Dvs Arsenal1-1
- 03/09/2026Wvs Bate Borisov2-0
- 30/08/2026Dvs FC Dnepr Mogilev0-0
Goal thresholds
| Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 90% (9/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 40% (4/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 10% (1/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 1.5 | 50% (5/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
| Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 60% (12/20) | 70% (14/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 70% (14/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. FC Isloch Minsk R. posts a 30% higher average corners per match than Belshina.
| Overall | Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 12.00 (3/40) | 10.00 (1/20) | 13.00 (2/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (3/3) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 100% (3/3) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 100% (3/3) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 67% (2/3) | 100% (1/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 8.00 | 4.00 | 10.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 100% (3/3) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 100% (3/3) | 100% (1/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 33% (1/3) | 0% (0/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Corners Earned | 24 | 4 | 20 |
| Overall | Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.00 | 6.00 | 3.00 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 67% (2/3) | 0% (0/1) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 67% (2/3) | 100% (1/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 67% (2/3) | 100% (1/1) | 50% (1/2) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | 100% (1/1) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 33% (1/3) | 100% (1/1) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/2) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 0% (0/3) | 0% (0/1) | 0% (0/2) |
Corners Against | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams.
| Overall | Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.27 (22/22) | 3.33 (12/12) | 3.20 (10/10) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 95% (21/22) | 92% (11/12) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 77% (17/22) | 75% (9/12) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 64% (14/22) | 58% (7/12) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 45% (10/22) | 42% (5/12) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 27% (6/22) | 33% (4/12) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 9% (2/22) | 17% (2/12) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 5% (1/22) | 8% (1/12) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 5% (1/22) | 8% (1/12) | 0% (0/10) |
Total Cards | 72 | 40 | 32 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 5 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Belshina | FC Isloch Minsk R. | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 20% (8/40) | 15% (3/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 2.5 | 55% (22/40) | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 65% (13/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 80% (16/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 88% (35/40) | 90% (18/20) | 85% (17/20) |

