Football Stats
Herb Slavia Mozyr
Belarus flagSlavia Mozyr
10. in Premier League table

2026/27 Slavia Mozyr — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches13
W4
D4
L5
GF18
GA16
GD+2
PPG1.23
Last 5
Away form
Matches14
W4
D3
L7
GF16
GA22
GD-6
PPG1.07
Last 5
Overall
Matches27
W8
D7
L12
GF34
GA38
GD-4
PPG1.15
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — doesn't win the 1st half (14/20, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (10/10, 100%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — both teams score (BTTS) away (8/10, 80%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — doesn't win the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
  • Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half (14/20, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 Slavia Mozyr — both teams score (BTTS) in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Slavia Mozyr — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Slavia Mozyr — over 2.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 Slavia Mozyr — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 9 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
01/11FC Isloch Minsk R.3–1Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
25/10Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr4–2Torpedo Zhodino
19/10Belshina2–4Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
15/10Dinamo Minsk3–1Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
10/10Bate Borisov2–1Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
19/09Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr0–1Naftan
11/09FC Minsk1–0Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
04/09Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr3–0FC Vitebsk
29/08Neman1–0Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
22/08Herb Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr0–0FC Gomel

Slavia Mozyr — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 60% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
40%
40%
40%
Avg. goals/match
1.40
1.50
2.90
Scored
0.80
0.80
1.60
Conceded
0.60
0.70
1.30
BTTS %
20%
10%
15%
Clean sheet %
60%
50%
55%
Failed to score %
40%
50%
45%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
20%
30%
25%
Avg. goals/match
1.10
2.10
3.20
Scored
0.40
0.90
1.30
Conceded
0.70
1.20
1.90
BTTS %
20%
20%
20%
Clean sheet %
60%
30%
45%
Failed to score %
60%
50%
55%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
—
—
—
Shots on target / match
3.00
4.00
2.00
Shots off target / match
3.50
2.00
5.00
Shot conversion rate
—
—
—
Shots per goal
—
—
—
Shots on target per goal
1.50
1.33
2.00
Shots Over 10.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 11.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 12.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 13.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 14.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 3.5
50% (1/2)
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 4.5
0% (0/2)
0% (0/1)
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 5.5
0% (0/2)
0% (0/1)
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 6.5
0% (0/2)
0% (0/1)
0% (0/1)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Home posts a 100% higher offsides per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
5.00
5.00
5.00
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides AVG
3.00
4.00
2.00
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
100% (2/2)
100% (1/1)
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
50% (1/2)
100% (1/1)
0% (0/1)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
Under 1.5
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 2.5
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
Under 3.5
65% (13/20)
80% (8/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 4.5
80% (16/20)
80% (8/10)
80% (8/10)
Under 5.5
85% (17/20)
80% (8/10)
90% (9/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Away posts a 60% higher BTTS frequency than Home.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
65% (13/20)
50% (5/10)
80% (8/10)
BTTS 1H
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 2H
15% (3/20)
10% (1/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Draw
15% (3/20)
10% (1/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Lose
30% (6/20)
20% (2/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
50% (10/20)
40% (4/10)
60% (6/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
15% (3/20)
10% (1/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
10% (2/20)
0% (0/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
70% (14/20)
80% (8/10)
60% (6/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

Slavia Mozyr's most common scores

Match result

1-1
4 (15%)
1-2
3 (11%)
1-3
3 (11%)
0-0
3 (11%)
0-1
3 (11%)

Half-time result

0-0
11 (41%)
1-0
5 (19%)
1-2
4 (15%)
0-1
3 (11%)
1-1
1 (4%)

Slavia Mozyr's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
6 (22%)
1
5 (19%)
2
5 (19%)
4
4 (15%)
0
3 (11%)

Goals at half-time

0
11 (41%)
1
8 (30%)
3
4 (15%)
2
3 (11%)
4
1 (4%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Premier League.

Premier League — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1ML Vitebsk271782592.19
2FC Isloch Minsk R.271773582.15
3Dinamo Minsk271845582.15
4Dinamo Brest271557501.85
5Neman271449461.70
6FC Gomel271179401.48
7FC Vitebsk271179401.48
8Torpedo Zhodino2710611361.33
9FC Minsk2710413341.26
10Slavia Mozyr278712311.15
11Baranovichi278712311.15
12Arsenal276912271.00
13Belshina276615240.89
14FC Dnepr Mogilev2741112230.85
15Bate Borisov274914210.78
16Naftan274518170.63