Football Stats
Leagues/Premier League

League table

TeamPPtsFormPPG
1ML Vitebsk2759
WWW
2.19
2FC Isloch Minsk R.2758
WWD
2.15
3Dinamo Minsk2758
WWW
2.15
4Dinamo Brest2750
DWW
1.85
5Neman2746
LWW
1.70
6FC Gomel2740
DLW
1.48
7FC Vitebsk2740
WDW
1.48
8Torpedo Zhodino2736
WLW
1.33
9FC Minsk2734
LLL
1.26
10Slavia Mozyr2731
WLL
1.15
11Baranovichi2731
LLL
1.15
12Arsenal2727
LLL
1.00
13Belshina2724
WLL
0.89
14FC Dnepr Mogilev2723
WLL
0.85
15Bate Borisov2721
LLW
0.78
16Naftan2717
LWW
0.63

Match stats (FT)

2.59Avg. goals/match
47%BTTS%
53%Clean sheet in match (%)

Match result

Home teams41%Draw25%Away teams35%

Over thresholds — total goals

Over 0.592%
Over 1.572%
Over 2.547%
Over 3.525%
Over 4.514%

Match result is the share of home wins, draws, and away wins across all matches played this season in this league; Over thresholds are the share of those same matches with at least that many goals in total (both teams combined).

Goal heatmap

9%0-10'
9%11-20'
14%21-30'
8%31-40'
12%41-50'
10%51-60'
13%61-70'
10%71-80'
16%81-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (560 goals in 216 matches).

Goal heatmap — 15-minute intervals

14%0-15'
18%16-30'
15%31-45'
14%46-60'
17%61-75'
22%76-90'

Share of all of the season's goals falling in a given time interval of the match (560 goals in 216 matches).

CS% / BTTS% / thresholds

TeamCS%BTTS%Over 1.5%Over 2.5%CornersCards
Arsenal26%(7/27)44%(12/27)74%(20/27)41%(11/27)5.6(5)1.8(14)
Baranovichi19%(5/27)48%(13/27)78%(21/27)52%(14/27)4.0(2)2.1(9)
Bate Borisov22%(6/27)37%(10/27)59%(16/27)37%(10/27)4.5(2)2.3(12)
Belshina19%(5/27)52%(14/27)85%(23/27)44%(12/27)4.0(1)1.7(12)
Dinamo Brest41%(11/27)52%(14/27)70%(19/27)59%(16/27)6.6(5)1.1(14)
Dinamo Minsk33%(9/27)52%(14/27)70%(19/27)52%(14/27)6.0(2)1.7(11)
FC Dnepr Mogilev22%(6/27)59%(16/27)70%(19/27)48%(13/27)4.8(4)2.0(13)
FC Gomel37%(10/27)52%(14/27)78%(21/27)41%(11/27)4.0(5)1.8(13)
FC Isloch Minsk R.44%(12/27)48%(13/27)78%(21/27)44%(12/27)10.0(2)1.9(10)
FC Minsk22%(6/27)48%(13/27)74%(20/27)56%(15/27)3.5(6)1.2(15)
FC Vitebsk44%(12/27)33%(9/27)63%(17/27)30%(8/27)3.0(2)1.8(12)
ML Vitebsk44%(12/27)52%(14/27)74%(20/27)52%(14/27)4.0(2)1.6(8)
Naftan19%(5/27)41%(11/27)78%(21/27)59%(16/27)3.4(5)1.9(15)
Neman37%(10/27)41%(11/27)59%(16/27)41%(11/27)5.5(4)0.9(13)
Slavia Mozyr26%(7/27)59%(16/27)70%(19/27)52%(14/27)3.0(2)1.8(11)
Torpedo Zhodino37%(10/27)30%(8/27)67%(18/27)41%(11/27)4.0(1)1.4(10)

CS% (match without conceding), BTTS% (both teams scored), and Over thresholds are calculated as a share of all matches the team has played this league season (the number in brackets is the sample size) — Corners and Cards are the average per match from the same season sample.

Match Stats

6.5Shots / match
46%Ball possession
11.7Fouls / match
1.9Offsides / match

Averages are calculated from all synced matches of this league in the current season, combined for both teams in each match — not just one side.

Corners / Cards

We currently only collect corner and card stats for leagues with full coverage (core) — this league isn't one of them.

Half-time stats (1st half / 2nd half)

FHG — Over X

Over 0.572%
Over 1.534%
Over 2.512%
Over 3.54%

2HG — Over X

Over 0.575%
Over 1.539%
Over 2.517%
Over 3.56%

Goals — 1st half

0 goals28% · 60 times
1 goal38% · 83 times
2 goals22% · 48 times
3+ goals12% · 25 times

Half-time scores

0-028% · 60 times
1-020% · 43 times
0-119% · 40 times
2-010% · 21 times
1-18% · 17 times
0-25% · 10 times

* FHG = first-half goals, 2HG = second-half goals — Premier League 2026/27 season (216 of 216 matches have a complete half-time score).

Most common match scores

1-112% · 26 times
0-111% · 23 times
1-09% · 20 times
0-08% · 18 times
2-08% · 18 times
1-27% · 15 times

Most common number of goals in a match

0 goals8% · 18 times
1 goal20% · 43 times
2 goals25% · 54 times
3 goals21% · 46 times
4 goals12% · 25 times
5+ goals14% · 30 times