Football Stats
Herb FC Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus flagFC Dnepr Mogilev
14. in Premier League table

2026/27 FC Dnepr Mogilev — Stats

Current-season form — a reference point before the detailed stats below.

Home form
Matches14
W3
D7
L4
GF17
GA17
GD0
PPG1.14
Last 5
Away form
Matches13
W1
D4
L8
GF9
GA24
GD-15
PPG0.54
Last 5
Overall
Matches27
W4
D11
L12
GF26
GA41
GD-15
PPG0.85
Last 5

Streaks - home

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten at home (7/10, 70%)

Streaks - away

Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.

  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 1st half (14/20, 70%)
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 2nd half (14/20, 70%)

Series

Unlike Streaks, this isn't a share of recent matches — it's the longest currently ongoing, unbroken run of a condition being met.

  • 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
  • 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row

Last 10 meetings

Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of this team's recent matches met it.

DateHomeScoreAway
31/10Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev2–1FC Gomel
25/10Arsenal0–0Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
18/10Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev2–1Bate Borisov
11/10Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev2–3Dinamo Minsk
20/09Dinamo Brest4–2Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
13/09Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1–1ML Vitebsk
06/09Baranovichi2–1Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
30/08Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev0–0FC Isloch Minsk R.
24/08Torpedo Zhodino0–0Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
14/08Herb FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev1–1Belshina

FC Dnepr Mogilev — last 10 matches

The timing of goals scored and conceded during each match (minutes), not their distribution across the whole season.

Detailed stats

Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Home is 33% better than Away in terms of win rate.

Home1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
40%
0%
20%
Avg. goals/match
1.20
1.50
2.70
Scored
0.80
0.60
1.40
Conceded
0.40
0.90
1.30
BTTS %
20%
40%
30%
Clean sheet %
60%
40%
50%
Failed to score %
40%
60%
50%
Away1st half2nd halfOverall
Win %
10%
20%
15%
Avg. goals/match
0.60
1.80
2.40
Scored
0.10
0.80
0.90
Conceded
0.50
1.00
1.50
BTTS %
0%
40%
20%
Clean sheet %
60%
30%
45%
Failed to score %
90%
50%
70%

Team shots

Total shots, shots on target, and conversion rate — the share of shots converted into goals.

OverallHomeAway
Shots / match
—
—
—
Shots on target / match
3.25
3.00
4.00
Shots off target / match
4.25
4.33
4.00
Shot conversion rate
—
—
—
Shots per goal
—
—
—
Shots on target per goal
3.25
2.25
—
Shots Over 10.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 11.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 12.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 13.5
—
—
—
Shots Over 14.5
—
—
—
Shots on target Over 3.5
50% (2/4)
33% (1/3)
100% (1/1)
Shots on target Over 4.5
0% (0/4)
0% (0/3)
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 5.5
0% (0/4)
0% (0/3)
0% (0/1)
Shots on target Over 6.5
0% (0/4)
0% (0/3)
0% (0/1)

Offside Stats

Match rows count both teams' offsides combined, Team rows count only this team's (not the opponent's), as a per-match average. Home posts a 67% higher offsides per match than Away.

OverallHomeAway
Match Offsides AVG
5.00
5.00
5.00
Match Offsides Over 0.5 %
100% (4/4)
100% (3/3)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 1.5 %
100% (4/4)
100% (3/3)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 2.5 %
100% (4/4)
100% (3/3)
100% (1/1)
Match Offsides Over 3.5 %
100% (4/4)
100% (3/3)
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides AVG
1.50
1.67
1.00
Team Offsides Over 0.5 %
75% (3/4)
67% (2/3)
100% (1/1)
Team Offsides Over 1.5 %
50% (2/4)
67% (2/3)
0% (0/1)
Team Offsides Over 2.5 %
25% (1/4)
33% (1/3)
0% (0/1)

Under thresholds (full match)

The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.

OverallHomeAway
Under 0.5
15% (3/20)
10% (1/10)
20% (2/10)
Under 1.5
25% (5/20)
20% (2/10)
30% (3/10)
Under 2.5
50% (10/20)
50% (5/10)
50% (5/10)
Under 3.5
80% (16/20)
80% (8/10)
80% (8/10)
Under 4.5
85% (17/20)
80% (8/10)
90% (9/10)
Under 5.5
90% (18/20)
90% (9/10)
90% (9/10)

BTTS stats

BTTS (Both Teams To Score) covers matches in which both teams scored a goal — the percentage is calculated from recent matches in each column. Home posts a 40% higher BTTS frequency than Away.

OverallHomeAway
BTTS
60% (12/20)
70% (7/10)
50% (5/10)
BTTS 1H
10% (2/20)
20% (2/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 2H
40% (8/20)
40% (4/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS Both Halves
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS & Win
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Draw
20% (4/20)
30% (3/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS & Lose
20% (4/20)
20% (2/10)
20% (2/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (Yes/Yes)
45% (9/20)
50% (5/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS & Over 2.5 (No/Yes)
5% (1/20)
0% (0/10)
10% (1/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/Yes)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (Yes/No)
5% (1/20)
10% (1/10)
0% (0/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/Yes)
35% (7/20)
30% (3/10)
40% (4/10)
BTTS 1H & 2H (No/No)
55% (11/20)
50% (5/10)
60% (6/10)

Most common scores and goal counts

The most common score is the exact scoreline (e.g. 2-1); the most common goal count is the total goals in the match regardless of how they're split between the teams.

FC Dnepr Mogilev's most common scores

Match result

0-0
5 (19%)
1-1
4 (15%)
0-1
3 (11%)
2-1
3 (11%)
1-2
3 (11%)

Half-time result

0-0
11 (41%)
0-1
5 (19%)
2-0
3 (11%)
1-1
3 (11%)
1-0
3 (11%)

FC Dnepr Mogilev's most common goal count

Goals in the match

3
7 (26%)
2
6 (22%)
0
5 (19%)
1
3 (11%)
6
3 (11%)

Goals at half-time

0
11 (41%)
1
8 (30%)
2
7 (26%)
3
1 (4%)

* Stats from the 2026/27 season of Premier League.

Premier League — Table
TeamPWDLPtsAvg
1ML Vitebsk271782592.19
2FC Isloch Minsk R.271773582.15
3Dinamo Minsk271845582.15
4Dinamo Brest271557501.85
5Neman271449461.70
6FC Gomel271179401.48
7FC Vitebsk271179401.48
8Torpedo Zhodino2710611361.33
9FC Minsk2710413341.26
10Slavia Mozyr278712311.15
11Baranovichi278712311.15
12Arsenal276912271.00
13Belshina276615240.89
14FC Dnepr Mogilev2741112230.85
15Bate Borisov274914210.78
16Naftan274518170.63