Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
10 meetings — from the perspective of Neman
Streaks - Neman
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Neman — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Neman — more goals are scored in the 2nd half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Neman — doesn't win the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Neman — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Neman — under 4.5 cards (9/10, 90%)
Streaks - FC Dnepr Mogilev
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- FC Dnepr Mogilev — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 7.5 corners (4/4, 100%)
- FC Dnepr Mogilev — under 11.5 corners (4/4, 100%)
Series - Neman
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Neman — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 Neman — over 19.5 booking points in 10 matches in a row
- 🔥 Neman — under 39.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Neman — under 3.5 cards in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Neman — under 3.5 total cards in 3 matches in a row
Series - FC Dnepr Mogilev
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 29.5 booking points in 6 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 3.5 offsides in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 FC Dnepr Mogilev — over 7.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Neman is 100% better than FC Dnepr Mogilev in terms of win rate.
| Neman | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.50 | 2.20 | 2.35 |
Scored | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 0.90 | 1.10 |
BTTS % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
| FC Dnepr Mogilev | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 30% | 20% | 25% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.70 | 2.40 | 2.55 |
Scored | 1.40 | 0.90 | 1.15 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
BTTS % | 70% | 50% | 60% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 20% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 50% | 35% |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Wvs Dinamo Minsk1-0
- 25/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Brest1-4
- 18/10/2026Lvs ML Vitebsk0-1
- 14/10/2026Wvs Bate Borisov2-0
- 10/10/2026Wvs Baranovichi3-0
- 19/09/2026Wvs FC Isloch Minsk R.2-1
- 12/09/2026Wvs Torpedo Zhodino1-0
- 06/09/2026Dvs Belshina2-2
- 29/08/2026Wvs Slavia Mozyr1-0
- 22/08/2026Wvs Naftan2-0
- 31/10/2026Wvs FC Gomel2-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Arsenal0-0
- 18/10/2026Wvs Bate Borisov2-1
- 11/10/2026Lvs Dinamo Minsk2-3
- 20/09/2026Lvs Dinamo Brest2-4
- 13/09/2026Dvs ML Vitebsk1-1
- 06/09/2026Lvs Baranovichi1-2
- 30/08/2026Dvs FC Isloch Minsk R.0-0
- 24/08/2026Dvs Torpedo Zhodino0-0
- 14/08/2026Dvs Belshina1-1
Goal thresholds
| Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 70% (7/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 80% (8/10) | 90% (9/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
| Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 20% (2/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 65% (13/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's. FC Dnepr Mogilev posts a 10% higher average corners per match than Neman.
| Overall | Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 9.14 (7/40) | 8.75 (4/20) | 9.67 (3/20) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 86% (6/7) | 75% (3/4) | 100% (3/3) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 71% (5/7) | 50% (2/4) | 100% (3/3) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 57% (4/7) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (2/3) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 57% (4/7) | 50% (2/4) | 67% (2/3) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 29% (2/7) | 25% (1/4) | 33% (1/3) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 14% (1/7) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 14% (1/7) | 25% (1/4) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/3) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 0% (0/7) | 0% (0/4) | 0% (0/3) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.40 | 4.17 | 4.75 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 70% (7/10) | 67% (4/6) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 60% (6/10) | 50% (3/6) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (4/10) | 33% (2/6) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 40% (4/10) | 33% (2/6) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 20% (2/10) | 17% (1/6) | 25% (1/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
Corners Earned | 44 | 25 | 19 |
| Overall | Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.80 | 5.00 | 4.50 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 50% (5/10) | 50% (3/6) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 90% (9/10) | 100% (6/6) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 60% (6/10) | 50% (3/6) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 50% (5/10) | 33% (2/6) | 75% (3/4) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 40% (4/10) | 33% (2/6) | 50% (2/4) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (2/10) | 33% (2/6) | 0% (0/4) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | 0% (0/4) |
Corners Against | 48 | 30 | 18 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. FC Dnepr Mogilev posts a 18% higher average cards per match than Neman.
| Overall | Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 3.11 (28/28) | 2.87 (15/15) | 3.38 (13/13) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 96% (27/28) | 93% (14/15) | 100% (13/13) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 93% (26/28) | 93% (14/15) | 92% (12/13) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 64% (18/28) | 53% (8/15) | 77% (10/13) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 39% (11/28) | 33% (5/15) | 46% (6/13) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 14% (4/28) | 13% (2/15) | 15% (2/13) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 4% (1/28) | 0% (0/15) | 8% (1/13) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 0% (0/28) | 0% (0/15) | 0% (0/13) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 0% (0/28) | 0% (0/15) | 0% (0/13) |
Total Cards | 87 | 43 | 44 |
Highest in a Match | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Lowest in a Match | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Neman | FC Dnepr Mogilev | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 8% (3/40) | 0% (0/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 1.5 | 30% (12/40) | 35% (7/20) | 25% (5/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 55% (11/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 80% (32/40) | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 4.5 | 90% (36/40) | 95% (19/20) | 85% (17/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |

