Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Streaks - Avia Świdnik
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Avia Świdnik — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (9/10, 90%)
- Avia Świdnik — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (8/10, 80%)
- Avia Świdnik — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Avia Świdnik — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Avia Świdnik — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Hutnik Kraków
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Hutnik Kraków — is unbeaten away (8/10, 80%)
- Hutnik Kraków — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- Hutnik Kraków — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Hutnik Kraków — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Hutnik Kraków — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Avia Świdnik
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Avia Świdnik — under 2.5 goals in the match in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Avia Świdnik — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Avia Świdnik — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 4 matches in a row
Series - Hutnik Kraków
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Hutnik Kraków — both teams score (BTTS) in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Hutnik Kraków — over 1.5 goals in the match in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Hutnik Kraków — over 2.5 goals in the match in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Hutnik Kraków — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Hutnik Kraków — doesn't win the 1st half in 7 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
No earlier meetings in the database.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Hutnik Kraków is 13% better than Avia Świdnik in terms of win rate.
| Avia Świdnik | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 30% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.80 |
Scored | 1.80 | 1.10 | 1.45 |
Conceded | 1.30 | 1.40 | 1.35 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 10% | 20% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
| Hutnik Kraków | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 50% | 40% | 45% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.80 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.80 | 1.60 |
Conceded | 1.10 | 1.30 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
Clean sheet % | 30% | 30% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 20% | 30% | 25% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Chojniczanka Chojnice0-1
- 29/10/2026Dvs Radomiak Radom1-1
- 25/10/2026Lvs Znicz Pruszków0-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Śląsk Wrocław II2-1
- 10/10/2026Wvs Świt Skolwin1-0
- 03/10/2026Dvs Resovia Rzeszów1-1
- 18/09/2026Dvs Sokół Kleczew2-2
- 13/09/2026Lvs Rekord Bielsko-Biała0-1
- 06/09/2026Lvs Tychy 710-1
- 03/09/2026Wvs Wieczysta Kraków3-1
- 31/10/2026Wvs Rekord Bielsko-Biała3-2
- 24/10/2026Lvs Olimpia Grudziądz1-2
- 17/10/2026Lvs Chojniczanka Chojnice1-2
- 11/10/2026Wvs Sokół Kleczew2-1
- 03/10/2026Lvs Tychy 710-2
- 20/09/2026Lvs Śląsk Wrocław II0-2
- 12/09/2026Dvs Zawisza Bydgoszcz1-1
- 06/09/2026Lvs Znicz Pruszków2-4
- 29/08/2026Wvs Stal Stalowa Wola2-1
- 23/08/2026Dvs Lechia Zielona Góra1-1
Goal thresholds
| Avia Świdnik | Hutnik Kraków | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (10/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 60% (6/10) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 3.5 | 50% (5/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Avia Świdnik | Hutnik Kraków | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 90% (9/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
| Avia Świdnik | Hutnik Kraków | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 80% (8/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 60% (6/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 40% (4/10) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 75% (15/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 75% (15/20) | 90% (18/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 55% (11/20) | 45% (9/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 80% (16/20) | 55% (11/20) |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Avia Świdnik | Hutnik Kraków | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 5% (2/40) | 0% (0/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 23% (9/40) | 25% (5/20) | 20% (4/20) |
Under 2.5 | 50% (20/40) | 50% (10/20) | 50% (10/20) |
Under 3.5 | 68% (27/40) | 60% (12/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 83% (33/40) | 85% (17/20) | 80% (16/20) |
Under 5.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |

