Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
4 meetings — from the perspective of Feirense
Streaks - Feirense
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Feirense — is unbeaten in the 1st half at home (8/10, 80%)
- Feirense — under 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Feirense — under 2.5 goals in the match at home (7/10, 70%)
- Feirense — doesn't win the 1st half at home (7/10, 70%)
- Feirense — is unbeaten in the 2nd half at home (7/10, 70%)
Streaks - Lusitânia Lourosa
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Lusitânia Lourosa — is unbeaten in the 1st half away (8/10, 80%)
- Lusitânia Lourosa — is unbeaten in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- Lusitânia Lourosa — is unbeaten away (7/10, 70%)
- Lusitânia Lourosa — over 1.5 goals in the match away (7/10, 70%)
- Lusitânia Lourosa — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
Series - Feirense
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Feirense — doesn't win the 1st half in 13 matches in a row
- 🔥 Feirense — over 29.5 booking points in 33 matches in a row
- 🔥 Feirense — under 4.5 offsides in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Feirense — over 6.5 corners in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Feirense — under 11.5 corners in 3 matches in a row
Series - Lusitânia Lourosa
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Lusitânia Lourosa — is unbeaten in 11 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lusitânia Lourosa — both teams score (BTTS) in 7 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lusitânia Lourosa — over 1.5 goals in the match in 9 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lusitânia Lourosa — is unbeaten in the 1st half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Lusitânia Lourosa — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half in 13 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals. Lusitânia Lourosa is 167% better than Feirense in terms of win rate.
| Feirense | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 20% | 10% | 15% |
Avg. goals/match | 1.30 | 2.30 | 1.80 |
Scored | 0.50 | 0.70 | 0.60 |
Conceded | 0.80 | 1.60 | 1.20 |
BTTS % | 30% | 40% | 35% |
Clean sheet % | 60% | 0% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 50% | 60% | 55% |
| Lusitânia Lourosa | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 40% | 40% | 40% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.60 | 2.90 | 2.75 |
Scored | 1.40 | 1.60 | 1.50 |
Conceded | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
BTTS % | 70% | 60% | 65% |
Clean sheet % | 20% | 40% | 30% |
Failed to score % | 10% | 20% | 15% |
Last 10 matches
- 02/11/2026Lvs Penafiel0-1
- 24/10/2026Dvs Benfica B0-0
- 11/10/2026Lvs Farense1-2
- 19/09/2026Lvs Salgueiros0-1
- 13/09/2026Lvs Chaves0-1
- 05/09/2026Lvs Sporting CP B1-3
- 30/08/2026Lvs AVS0-2
- 24/08/2026Lvs FC Porto B0-1
- 14/08/2026Lvs Academica0-1
- 09/08/2026Dvs Felgueiras 19320-0
- 01/11/2026Dvs Farense1-1
- 25/10/2026Dvs Felgueiras 19322-2
- 18/10/2026Wvs Os Limianos2-1
- 11/10/2026Dvs Chaves1-1
- 20/09/2026Wvs Madalena3-1
- 14/09/2026Wvs Sporting CP B2-1
- 07/09/2026Wvs AVS2-1
- 29/08/2026Wvs Academica2-0
- 22/08/2026Dvs Torreense2-2
- 16/08/2026Wvs Amarante1-0
Goal thresholds
| Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 2.5 | 30% (3/10) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (5/10) | 20% (2/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 60% (6/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 10% (1/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 60% (6/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
| Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 30% (3/10) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 20% (2/10) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/10) | 20% (2/10) |
Failed to score | 90% (9/10) | 40% (4/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 55% (11/20) | 80% (16/20) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 40% (8/20) | 65% (13/20) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 50% (10/20) | 70% (14/20) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 11.67 (3/40) | 11.67 (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners | 100% (3/3) | 100% (3/3) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners | 67% (2/3) | 67% (2/3) | — |
Over 9.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 10.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 11.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 12.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 13.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Over 14.5 Corners | 33% (1/3) | 33% (1/3) | — |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 3.95 | 3.95 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 70% (14/20) | 70% (14/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 60% (12/20) | 60% (12/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 40% (8/20) | 40% (8/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 15% (3/20) | 15% (3/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 5% (1/20) | 5% (1/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 0% (0/20) | 0% (0/20) | — |
Corners Earned | 79 | 79 | — |
| Overall | Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 5.25 | 5.25 | — |
More Corners Than Opponent | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 85% (17/20) | 85% (17/20) | — |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 80% (16/20) | 80% (16/20) | — |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 55% (11/20) | 55% (11/20) | — |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 30% (6/20) | 30% (6/20) | — |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 20% (4/20) | 20% (4/20) | — |
Corners Against | 105 | 105 | — |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Lusitânia Lourosa posts a 29% higher average cards per match than Feirense.
| Overall | Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 7.18 (22/22) | 7.00 (20/20) | 9.00 (2/2) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (22/22) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 100% (22/22) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 100% (22/22) | 100% (20/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 95% (21/22) | 95% (19/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 91% (20/22) | 90% (18/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 73% (16/22) | 70% (14/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 50% (11/22) | 45% (9/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 32% (7/22) | 25% (5/20) | 100% (2/2) |
Total Cards | 158 | 140 | 18 |
Highest in a Match | 13 | 13 | 10 |
Lowest in a Match | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Feirense | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 15% (6/40) | 20% (4/20) | 10% (2/20) |
Under 1.5 | 35% (14/40) | 55% (11/20) | 15% (3/20) |
Under 2.5 | 53% (21/40) | 60% (12/20) | 45% (9/20) |
Under 3.5 | 80% (32/40) | 85% (17/20) | 75% (15/20) |
Under 4.5 | 95% (38/40) | 100% (20/20) | 90% (18/20) |
Under 5.5 | 98% (39/40) | 100% (20/20) | 95% (19/20) |

