Head-to-head (H2H)
Covers the last 10 head-to-head meetings between these teams at most, the colored bar shows the split of wins, draws, and losses.
1 meeting — from the perspective of Inter Kashi
Streaks - Inter Kashi
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- Inter Kashi — over 1.5 goals in the match at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half at home (7/8, 88%)
- Inter Kashi — loses at home (6/8, 75%)
- Inter Kashi — both teams score (BTTS) at home (6/8, 75%)
Streaks - SC Delhi
Percentage of recent matches in which the given condition was met — calculated separately for home and away appearances.
- SC Delhi — doesn't win the 1st half away (9/10, 90%)
- SC Delhi — over 1.5 goals in the match away (8/10, 80%)
- SC Delhi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half away (8/10, 80%)
- SC Delhi — over 0.5 goals in the 1st half away (7/10, 70%)
- SC Delhi — over 1.5 offsides (8/8, 100%)
Series - Inter Kashi
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — both teams score (BTTS) in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — doesn't win the 1st half in 4 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 Inter Kashi — over 29.5 booking points in 3 matches in a row
Series - SC Delhi
Unlike Streaks, this isn't a proportion of recent matches — it's the longest currently active, unbroken run of meeting the given condition.
- 🔥 SC Delhi — both teams score (BTTS) in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SC Delhi — over 1.5 goals in the match in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SC Delhi — over 0.5 goals in the 2nd half in 5 matches in a row
- 🔥 SC Delhi — more goals are scored in the 2nd half in 3 matches in a row
- 🔥 SC Delhi — over 1.5 offsides in 8 matches in a row
Head-to-head history (H2H)
Pick a condition from the list (result, goals, BTTS, corners, cards) to see which of these head-to-head meetings met it.
Detailed stats
Percentages (Win/BTTS/clean sheet) and per-match averages — goals, possession, shots, fouls — not season totals.
| Inter Kashi | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 13% | 22% | 18% |
Avg. goals/match | 3.00 | 1.89 | 2.41 |
Scored | 0.88 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
Conceded | 2.13 | 1.11 | 1.59 |
BTTS % | 75% | 44% | 59% |
Clean sheet % | 13% | 33% | 24% |
Failed to score % | 13% | 56% | 35% |
Ball possession | 47% | 46% | 47% |
Avg. shots/match | 8.00 | 10.11 | 9.19 |
Avg. fouls/match | 11.00 | 9.56 | 10.19 |
| SC Delhi | Home | Away | Overall |
|---|---|---|---|
Win % | 14% | 20% | 18% |
Avg. goals/match | 2.00 | 3.10 | 2.65 |
Scored | 1.00 | 1.30 | 1.18 |
Conceded | 1.00 | 1.80 | 1.47 |
BTTS % | 57% | 60% | 59% |
Clean sheet % | 43% | 10% | 24% |
Failed to score % | 29% | 30% | 29% |
Ball possession | 53% | — | — |
Avg. shots/match | 12.20 | — | — |
Avg. fouls/match | 10.00 | — | — |
Last 10 matches
- 01/11/2026Lvs Goa1-2
- 23/10/2026Lvs East Bengal II1-5
- 17/10/2026Dvs Odisha1-1
- 11/10/2026Lvs Kerala Blasters0-2
- 21/05/2026Lvs East Bengal II1-2
- 17/05/2026Dvs SC Delhi0-0
- 12/05/2026Dvs ATK Mohun Bagan0-0
- 02/05/2026Lvs NorthEast United2-3
- 20/04/2026Lvs Minerva Punjab0-3
- 12/04/2026Wvs Mohammedan1-0
- 01/11/2026Wvs Mumbai City3-2
- 28/10/2026Dvs Goa1-1
- 16/10/2026Lvs ATK Mohun Bagan1-2
- 10/10/2026Lvs Bengaluru2-3
- 21/05/2026Lvs ATK Mohun Bagan1-2
- 17/05/2026Dvs Inter Kashi0-0
- 08/05/2026Lvs Odisha1-2
- 02/05/2026Dvs Minerva Punjab0-0
- 26/04/2026Dvs Mohammedan2-2
- 17/04/2026Lvs Chennaiyin0-1
Goal thresholds
| Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 100% (8/8) | 100% (10/10) |
Over 1.5 | 88% (7/8) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 2.5 | 63% (5/8) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 3.5 | 25% (2/8) | 40% (4/10) |
Failed to score | 13% (1/8) | 30% (3/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 59% (10/17) | 53% (9/17) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 59% (10/17) | 65% (11/17) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (11/17) | 59% (10/17) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 71% (12/17) | 76% (13/17) |
| Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 88% (7/8) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 1.5 | 25% (2/8) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 | 13% (1/8) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 13% (1/8) | 10% (1/10) |
Failed to score | 50% (4/8) | 70% (7/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 59% (10/17) | 53% (9/17) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 59% (10/17) | 65% (11/17) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (11/17) | 59% (10/17) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 71% (12/17) | 76% (13/17) |
| Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|
Over 0.5 | 88% (7/8) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 1.5 | 63% (5/8) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 2.5 | 0% (0/8) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 3.5 | 0% (0/8) | 0% (0/10) |
Failed to score | 63% (5/8) | 50% (5/10) |
1st half — 1-2 goals | 59% (10/17) | 53% (9/17) |
1st half — 1-3 goals | 59% (10/17) | 65% (11/17) |
2nd half — 1-2 goals | 65% (11/17) | 59% (10/17) |
2nd half — 1-3 goals | 71% (12/17) | 76% (13/17) |
Corner stats
Thresholds are calculated as the sum of both teams' corners in the match, not just one side's.
| Overall | Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Corners AVG | 8.73 (26/34) | 8.88 (16/17) | 8.50 (10/17) |
Over 6.5 Corners | 77% (20/26) | 88% (14/16) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners | 69% (18/26) | 75% (12/16) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners | 54% (14/26) | 56% (9/16) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 9.5 Corners | 38% (10/26) | 38% (6/16) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 10.5 Corners | 23% (6/26) | 19% (3/16) | 30% (3/10) |
Over 11.5 Corners | 12% (3/26) | 13% (2/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 12.5 Corners | 8% (2/26) | 6% (1/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 13.5 Corners | 8% (2/26) | 6% (1/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 14.5 Corners | 8% (2/26) | 6% (1/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Team corners
Corners won by this team and corners conceded to the opponent — two separate sets under the Earned/Conceded tabs.
| Overall | Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Earned Match | 4.38 | 4.56 | 4.10 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 46% (12/26) | 50% (8/16) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Earned | 81% (21/26) | 81% (13/16) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Earned | 65% (17/26) | 69% (11/16) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Earned | 54% (14/26) | 56% (9/16) | 50% (5/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Earned | 15% (4/26) | 19% (3/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Earned | 12% (3/26) | 13% (2/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Earned | 12% (3/26) | 13% (2/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Earned | 8% (2/26) | 6% (1/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Corners Earned | 114 | 73 | 41 |
| Overall | Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Corners Against Match | 4.35 | 4.31 | 4.40 |
More Corners Than Opponent | 46% (12/26) | 50% (8/16) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 2.5 Corners Against | 77% (20/26) | 75% (12/16) | 80% (8/10) |
Over 3.5 Corners Against | 73% (19/26) | 75% (12/16) | 70% (7/10) |
Over 4.5 Corners Against | 46% (12/26) | 38% (6/16) | 60% (6/10) |
Over 5.5 Corners Against | 27% (7/26) | 19% (3/16) | 40% (4/10) |
Over 6.5 Corners Against | 12% (3/26) | 13% (2/16) | 10% (1/10) |
Over 7.5 Corners Against | 8% (2/26) | 13% (2/16) | 0% (0/10) |
Over 8.5 Corners Against | 4% (1/26) | 6% (1/16) | 0% (0/10) |
Corners Against | 113 | 69 | 44 |
Match cards
The sum of yellow and red cards (each counted as 1) shown in the match to both teams. Inter Kashi posts a 22% higher average cards per match than SC Delhi.
| Overall | Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Match Cards AVG | 4.29 (24/24) | 4.60 (15/15) | 3.78 (9/9) |
Over 0.5 Cards | 100% (24/24) | 100% (15/15) | 100% (9/9) |
Over 1.5 Cards | 88% (21/24) | 93% (14/15) | 78% (7/9) |
Over 2.5 Cards | 79% (19/24) | 87% (13/15) | 67% (6/9) |
Over 3.5 Cards | 67% (16/24) | 73% (11/15) | 56% (5/9) |
Over 4.5 Cards | 46% (11/24) | 47% (7/15) | 44% (4/9) |
Over 5.5 Cards | 25% (6/24) | 27% (4/15) | 22% (2/9) |
Over 6.5 Cards | 17% (4/24) | 20% (3/15) | 11% (1/9) |
Over 7.5 Cards | 8% (2/24) | 13% (2/15) | 0% (0/9) |
Total Cards | 103 | 69 | 34 |
Highest in a Match | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Lowest in a Match | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Under thresholds (full match)
The inverse of Over thresholds — shows matches with a goal count below the given threshold, not above.
| Overall | Inter Kashi | SC Delhi | |
|---|---|---|---|
Under 0.5 | 15% (5/34) | 18% (3/17) | 12% (2/17) |
Under 1.5 | 26% (9/34) | 29% (5/17) | 24% (4/17) |
Under 2.5 | 47% (16/34) | 47% (8/17) | 47% (8/17) |
Under 3.5 | 76% (26/34) | 82% (14/17) | 71% (12/17) |
Under 4.5 | 85% (29/34) | 88% (15/17) | 82% (14/17) |
Under 5.5 | 97% (33/34) | 94% (16/17) | 100% (17/17) |

